Banbury Star Hardriders. Using CTT Age targets. 3 March 2013 Speed order
Vets Plus or Minus is on CTT Age Targets. This is a sporting course event.
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Tejvan PettingerSri Chinmoy CT 53:32 40
Danny AxfordArctic SRAM RT 54:10 42
Will FoxMetaltek-Knights of Old 54:53 30
Will HayterLondon Dynamo 55:26 10
Karl MoseleyStourbridge Velo 55:37 5:48+ 25
Timothy HastieTeam Jewson, MI Racing 56:00 29
Gregor WallaceTeam Midland Racing 56:09 28
Justin BelcherBanbury Star CC 57:59 0:29- 35
Stewart WilsonBonito Squadra Corse 58:02 1:11+ 23
Luke SouterBanbury Star CC 58:18 13
Rob WeareLeamington C&AC 58:20 4:27+ 20
David Schofield-NelLeisure Lakes 59:59 1:53+ 5
Nick GreenStratford CC1:00:25 0:20- 22
Cameron FosterClub Corley Cycles1:00:33 15
Peter WrightRugby RCC1:00:41 0:17+ 33
Matt JonesRugby RCC1:01:00 41
Peter OliverFairly United Cycle Team1:01:25 0:54- 6
Malcom RoseOxonian CC1:01:28 31
Keith BurdenRugby RCC1:01:51 34
Russell GreenTeam Jewson, MI Racing1:01:53 0:28- 39
Joseph WoodA5 Rangers CC1:02:44 2:39- 14
Andrew SleightTeam Cherwell1:03:04 1:35+ 27
Ryan Kenworthy (Jv)Leisure Lakes1:03:31 32
Roger FosterClub Corley Cycles1:03:37 0:22- 12
Steven GoodbierEvesham Wheelers1:03:51 6:21- 24
Martin MillingtonStratford CC1:04:46 19
Christopher ParsoRugby RCC1:05:21 4:50- 37
Marcus KennedyBanbury Star CC1:05:48 26
Lloyd WaltonStratford CC1:06:07 38
Marina Bloom (W)Born to Bike - Bridgtown1:06:47 3:05- 11
Suzy Patience (W)Banbury Star CC1:07:29 18
Lewis JonesRugby RCC1:07:36 2
Danny HalpinAddiscombe CC1:09:13 36
Tim ButtBanbury Star CC1:09:14 9:09- 1
Libby McLaren (W)Coventry RC1:09:53 16
Murray KirtonA5 Rangers CC1:13:42 1:33- 4
Richard ToddBirmingham CC1:14:42 8:37- 3
Roland SmytheTeam Midland Racing1:15:2611:15- 8
Mike BloomRugby RCC1:19:08 6:27- 9
D.N.S. Numbers 7,17,21.

Vets order on CTT Age target times as this is a sporting course event.
NameClubTimeVet +-
Karl MoseleyStourbridge Velo 55:37 5:48+
Rob WeareLeamington C&AC 58:20 4:27+
David Schofield-NelLeisure Lakes 59:59 1:53+
Andrew SleightTeam Cherwell1:03:04 1:35+
Stewart WilsonBonito Squadra Corse 58:02 1:11+
Peter WrightRugby RCC1:00:41 0:17+
Nick GreenStratford CC1:00:25 0:20-
Roger FosterClub Corley Cycles1:03:37 0:22-
Russell GreenTeam Jewson, MI Racing1:01:53 0:28-
Justin BelcherBanbury Star CC 57:59 0:29-
Peter OliverFairly United Cycle Team1:01:25 0:54-
Murray KirtonA5 Rangers CC1:13:42 1:33-
Joseph WoodA5 Rangers CC1:02:44 2:39-
Marina Bloom (W)Born to Bike - Bridgtown1:06:47 3:05-
Christopher ParsoRugby RCC1:05:21 4:50-
Steven GoodbierEvesham Wheelers1:03:51 6:21-
Mike BloomRugby RCC1:19:08 6:27-
Richard ToddBirmingham CC1:14:42 8:37-
Tim ButtBanbury Star CC1:09:14 9:09-
Roland SmytheTeam Midland Racing1:15:2611:15-