Westerley CC. H25/2. 26 August 2012. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Dominic HarrisonMountaintrax.com 49:51 60
Adam TophamHigh Wycombe CC 50:5115:59+ 90
Simon ToutVC St Raphael 52:1514:11+ 80
Peter LawrenceTeam MDT 54:0012:00+ 70
Nic StaggHounslow & Dist Whs 54:3211:41+ 65
Geoff PowellHigh Wycombe CC 55:0313:04+ 50
Paul HoldsworthHounslow & Dist Whs 55:3012:04+ 10
David JohnsonVC10 55:3512:53+ 20
Stuart StowHounslow & Dist Whs 55:3511:49+ 59
Tim DaviesIcknield RC 55:3911:22+ 85
Allan SimmondsVC10 55:3913:01+ 89
Patrick Brennana3crg 55:49 55
Andrew HallidayWesterley CC 55:4910:11+ 79
Steve WrightOxford City RC 56:12 40
Shane TownsendWesterley CC 56:17 35
Tim SummerhayesWeston Whs 56:29 45
Jon ArchdeaconDe Laune CC 56:3210:18+ 5
Richard HuttLampard RC 57:4111:10+ 28
James ArchibaldGS Henley 57:41 30
Simon GreenlandMaidenhead & Dist CC 57:4711:54+ 39
Malcolm WoolseyWesterley CC 57:50 15
Andrew WrightHigh Wycombe CC 57:52 9:09+ 69
john SullivanWesterley CC 58:06 9:28+ 75
ian brazierVerulam CC 58:29 9:27+ 14
Tim ChildsWesterley CC 58:31 9:25+ 19
William SlackLondon Dynamo 58:52 7:46+ 77
Shay GilesVC Elan 58:5812:52+ 29
Ian EllisA5 Rangers CC 59:22 7:39+ 78
Mike LogueFairly United CT 59:33 7:28+ 18
John FrancisHigh Wycombe CC 59:3511:04+ 98
Richard MouleBossard Wheelers CC 59:58 8:53+ 68
Dave NewmanWesterley CC1:00:02 44
Nick McCormickEpsom CC1:00:11 7:34+ 9
Ian McNallyWesterley CC1:00:22 4
Andy HicksSouth Western RC1:00:2611:24+ 47
David JonesOxonian CC1:00:3210:59+ 23
Duncan SchwierTwickenham CC1:00:39 7:17+ 12
steve HumphreySouth Eastern RC1:01:00 6:13+ 48
Suzy Patience (W)Banbury Star CC1:01:05 38
Richard WillcoxBath Road Club1:01:14 8:14+ 67
Stuart SimmondsHemel Hempstead CC1:01:14 72
Alastair GodfreyFarnham RC1:01:38 5:00+ 13
Ian DuffeyGS Henley1:01:41 22
stephen HitchcockBrighton Mitre CC1:01:46 4:27+ 66
Robert Royle-EvettAddiscombe CC1:01:56 4:54+ 8
michael josephTwickenham CC1:01:59 5:57+ 16
Jody Conibear (W)Hemel Hempstead CC1:01:59 27
Graham PettitHillingdon CC1:02:05 7:36+ 33
Robert BriggsDidcot Pheonix CC1:02:16 7:12+ 92
David RogersHemel Hempstead CC1:02:16 6:24+ 94
Michelle Ayres (W)South Bucks RC1:03:05 5:12+ 36
David WilliamsKingsnorth Intern'l1:03:06 7:18+ 93
Stuart PayneCentral Sussex CC1:03:19 2:41+ 17
Oliver WalkerSouth Eastern RC1:03:20 42
Chris BoultonNewbury RC1:03:46 3:59+ 21
David HaggartDe Laune CC1:03:53 4:14+ 3
Keith FletcherHemel Hempstead CC1:03:53 5:48+ 63
Peter HarridgeIcknield RC1:04:02 5:01+ 24
Teresa Goddard (W)Kingston Wheelers CC1:04:18 8:40+ 83
Frank PresslingMaidenhead & Dist CC1:04:21 7:29+ 37
Dave DevineBath Road Club1:05:12 5:12+ 82
Peter JennDelaune CC1:05:20 6:51+ 76
Chris ParrottWesterley CC1:05:24 5:49+ 26
John FroudFestival RC1:05:30 8:14+ 7
Jill Bartlett (W)Hounslow & Dist Whs1:06:00 7:45+ 52
Joanna Spragg (W)Aylesbury CC1:06:10 5:04+ 86
Mike GodfreyFarnham RC1:06:13 31
Marcus WilliamsGS Henley1:06:35 0:49+ 97
Sarah Archdeacon (W)De Laune CC1:07:06 0:41- 81
John WoolhouseGS Henley1:07:54 1:41- 57
John HowellsCorinium CC1:11:41 1:38+ 87
Mick CowardBronte Wheelers1:13:15 2:27+ 46
Grant PykeKingston Pheonix RC1:14:36 1:06+ 41

D.N.F. Numbers 71,74.
D.N.S. Numbers 1,2,6,11,25,32,34,43,49,51,53,54,56,58,61,62,64,73,84,88,91,95,96,99.