Oxonian CC. H10/17r. 21 July 2012. Speed order
SOLOS
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Cannon JRAF CA 20:44 5:34+ 60
Shepherd MBanjocycles.com 21:43 4:21+ 65
Rose MOxonian CC 21:50 50
Mason ABicester Millennium CC 22:10 4:12+ 55
West ROxford City RC 22:13 45
Batsford STeam I Ride.co.uk 22:18 4:00+ 20
Oliver PFairley United C T 22:18 4:13+ 25
Taylor GClevedon & District RC 22:25 3:57+ 35
Prosser GNewbury RC 22:30 16
Rowley MOxonian CC 22:36 3:42+ 30
Drewett SMid Oxon CRT 22:40 3:42+ 15
Tantrum PDidcot Phoenix CC 22:59 3:36+ 54
Douglas VRAF CA 23:00 3:09+ 17
Prior MOxonian CC 23:13 2:46+ 63
Johnson MOxford City RC 23:25 2:57+ 31
Allcock ADidcot Pheonix CC 23:31 3:42+ 40
Woollard TV.T/Rudy Project 23:33 4:31+ 36
Rodger DDidcot Pheonix CC 23:38 4:08+ 62
Cosgrove NFarnborough & Camb' CC 23:41 3:14+ 52
Scanlan MDidcot Pheonix CC 23:44 2:51+ 46
Morris NDidcot Phoenix CC 23:54 2:19+ 33
Thomas COxford City RC 24:00 2:47+ 26
McDermott E (W)Oxonian CC 24:00 43
Mills PSwindon RC 24:03 3:30+ 51
Bourton JBicester Millennium CC 24:15 3:08+ 58
Hunt JOxonian CC 24:27 27
Woodburn JVC Meodon 24:32 4:55+ 41
Ackroyd PCheltenham & Dist 24:39 2:20+ 42
Morris J (W)Farnborough & Camb' CC 24:43 3:54+ 53
Voller CNewbury RC 24:56 2:37+ 61
Clutton MCharlotteville CC 25:08 37
Tilson GOxonian CC 25:18 56
Haseldine T (W)Team Milton Keynes 25:22 3:06+ 24
Grace JSwindon Wheelers 25:22 2:50+ 32
Saunders POxonian CC 25:26 1:15+ 38
Pressling FMaidenhead & Dist CC 25:34 2:30+ 57
Jenkins JOxford City RC 25:48 1:43+ 49
Craig-McFeely Sa3crg/SIS 25:51 1:04+ 13
Reynolds G (W)Willesdon CC 25:56 4:03+ 28
Rayson Ka3crg/SIS 26:54 1:04+ 18
McSweeney DOxonian CC 26:59 0:33- 34
Annells W (Jv)Didcot Pheonix CC 27:01 39
Ludwig-Tantrum Zoe (W)Didcot Pheonix CC 27:01 1:22+ 64
King JOxonian CC 27:06 0:12+ 19
Murray AOxonian CC 27:20 0:25+ 29
Tomalin AOxonian CC 27:24 0:06- 12
Anson I (W)Oxonian CC 27:24 1:22+ 48
Hanson DMid Oxon CRT 27:27 0:06+ 23
Brown Ja3crg/SIS 27:28 2:37+ 14
Fountain MDidcot Phoenix CC 27:35 1:10+ 11
Wood PSwindon Wheelers 29:21 2:38- 44
Lewis NOxonian CC 29:59 3:08- 10
D.N.S. Numbers 21,22,47.

TANDEM
Mark Scanlan
Alan Allcock
Didcot Phoenix 21:58 1

Tricycles
Cook M (T)Bedfordshire Roads CC 23:32 4:11+ 7
Haseldine D (T)Team Milton Keynes25:33 6
Booker G (T)Oxonian CC 26:033:31+ 3
Worsfold D (T)Tricycle Association SE27:17 5
Guntrip G (T)Team Jewson28:21
4