West London CA. H30/8. 2 June 2012. Speed order
NameClubTimeVet +-No.
Simmons RLondon Dynamo1:02:1975
Williamson MLondon Dynamo1:02:4455
Whitewick SContra Le Monde1:02:4519:27+85
Dwyer NLeres Wanderers CC1:03:3218:01+66
Walkling SVC St Raphael1:04:1416:24+80
Walters JVC St Raphael1:04:2970
Pettinger TSRI Chinmoy CT1:04:5450
Greenstreet INewbury RC1:05:0116:32+77
Stratton JLondon Dynamo1:05:1814:35+57
Mosley PContre Le Motre1:05:4478
Icke TPoole Wheelers1:06:3320:38+38
Atkins GHemel Hempstead CC1:06:4065
Legge RLondon Dynamo1:06:4067
White IFarnham RC1:06:4515:01+47
Brown PDidcot Phoenix CC1:07:3911:58+81
Waller HOxford City Road Club1:07:4813:31+84
Rowley MOxonian CC1:08:0512:33+61
Andrews NPortsmouth North End CC1:08:0812:58+79
Holdsworth PHounslow & Dist Whs1:08:1913:14+62
Nienabar GFarnham RC1:08:5913:53+49
Ponting JVC St Raphael1:09:1010:27+76
Williamson SHemel Hempstead CC1:09:1212:34+53
Dowling JHemel Hepmstead CC1:10:1112:55+46
Gilmour RHounslow & Dist Whs1:10:1614:08+72
Grant MHigh Wycombe CC1:10:1868
Wix SEvesham & Dist Whs1:10:2511:21+71
Payne AMaidenhead & Dist CC1:10:4711:25+25
Murray ATeam Specialised1:10:4910:30+63
Greenland SMaidenhead & Dist CC1:11:1612:51+40
Sherrin RA3crg1:11:488:50+73
Dymond HReading CC1:12:0243
MacInnes ARAF CA1:12:079:12+74
Tam JCharlotteville CC1:12:1369
Walkling L (W)VC St Raphael1:12:2215:12+58
Thomas JEpsom CC1:12:539:19+16
McFadyen RReading CC1:12:549:18+35
Cox TNorthovers VT1:13:1910:32+64
Elliot (W)Newbury RC1:13:2454
Ridge KBournemouth Jubilee Whs1:13:358:11+44
James JMaidenhead & Dist CC1:13:387:28+10
Perry PInGear QuickVit RT1:14:0634
Winchcome PChippenham & Dist Whs1:14:118:14+11
Kidd SFarnborough & Camberley CC1:15:476:38+23
England DCrabwood CC1:15:5111:46+5
Clarkson PKingston Whs CC1:15:555:24+32
Forshaw A (W)Hemel Hempstead CC1:16:0417
Beer JKingston Phoenix RC1:16:408:01+26
Freegard PChippenham & Dist Whs1:16:406:26+59
Cosgrave NFarnboroug & Camberley CC1:16:595:53+15
Goddard T (W)Kingston Wls CC1:17:0111:02+14
Smithers LTeam Specialised1:17:0441
Patience S (W)Banbury Star CC1:17:4531
Froud JFestival RC1:19:0010:05+8
Newman C (W)Crabwood CC1:19:539:08+7
Fuller N (W)Lewes Wanderers cc1:19:5737
Blyth MFarnborough & Camberley CC1:20:253:26+1
White N (W)Charlotteville cc1:20:4828
Perry J (W)Ingear Quickvit RT1:21:0124
Dodd J (W)Kingston Phoenix RC1:21:277:05+3
Morris LVTTA London & HC1:22:175:20+18
Horsfield PRedmon CC1:22:551:46+12
Williamson SHemel Hempstead CC1:23:133:50+4
Sharpen ASotonia CC1:23:305:35+6
Rayson KA3CRG1:23:412:19+22
Harvey NSotonia CC1:30:053:40+19
Conibear J (W)Hemel Hempstead CC1:30:54*21
Fountain MDidcot Phoenix CC1:32:173:43-2
Stocker PReading CC1:34:5810:17-39

D.N.F. Numbers 9,60,83.
D.N.S. Numbers 13,20,27,29,30,33,36,42,45,48,51,52,56,82,
**Late Start :Number 21 Time includes 16 Min penalty.