Sri Chinmoy CT. H10/181. 20 May 2012. Provisonal Speed order

Tandem
No.NameClubCatTurnVet +Time
72Stewart House
Peter Ruffhead
Arctic SRAM Racing TeamTandem12:421:28+22:25
Solos
No.NameClubCatTurnVet +Time
60Danny AxfordArctic RT11:3820:57
40Paul GamlinAvonlea Treasure RT12:104.41+21:18
50Ian CammishSoniccycles12:095.20+21:44
12Oliver MyttonOxford City RC12:0321:46
65Nicoholas PittChronos RT12:2121:58
16Malcolm RoseOxonian CC12:3022:18
24Douglas BruceOxford University CC12:3322:24
45Sean TownsendGloucester CC12:5022:26
51Angus MacInnesRAF CC12:374.00+22:31
15Ian WhiteFarnham RC12:434.04+22:35
43Gary ProsserNewbury RC12:5022:38
23Simon BakerOxford City RC12:403.41+22:45
56Gerry McGarrGloucester CC12:414.43+22:45
7Paul ColesChippenham & Dist Whs12:4722:50
62Kirk RobersonRAF CC12:393.09+22:50
21Chris HallsTeam Tor 200012:5623:03
6Sean GorvyGS Henley12:573.34+23:05
27Nick DruceDidcot Phoenix CC12:542.59+23:05
55Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix CC13:054.07+23:06
46Danuta TinnMaidenhead & DistW13:145.23+23:14
57Pete TantrumDidcot Phoenix CC13:103.15+23:16
67Mark GreenLondon Dynamo/Prologue13:033.34+23:17
22Mike CooperDidcot Phoenix CC12:5923:21
63Derek DowdeswellGloucester CC13:083.47+23:26
37Daryl GoddenGloucester CC13:213.24+23:31
61Clive ThomasOxford City RC13:122.55+23:52
13Dave RodgerDidcot Phoenix CC13:312.46+24:01
18Ian MeadA5 Rangers CC13:292.26+24:05
32Andrew PayneMaidenhead & Dist13:462.42+24:05
53Simon ChurchLA FUGA13:372.20+24:06
42Trevor BoydOxonian CC13:522.19+24:12
28John FrancisHigh Wycombe CC13:453.26+24:13
68James HuntOxonian CC13:3824:17
69Mathew ClarkeChippenham & Dist Whs13:3724:40
38John MaundVC Elan14:041.41+24:45
58Jonathan WhitearOxford City RC14:0024:51
8Peter SaundersOxonian CC14:111.08+25:18
47Peter CockbainSouth Bucks RC14:223.21+25:24
54Keith GandyVC Meudon14:540.51+25:27
5Steve BungayVTTA (Wessex Group)14:190.45+25:37
14Chris BoultonNewbury RC14:490.21+26:14
34Michelle AyresSouth Bucks RCW15:302.18+26:42
59Geoff Booker (T)Oxonian CC15:012.50+26:44
44Gillian ReynoldsWillesden CCW15:093.11+26:48
35Anna HolderClub VC10W15:2326:52
39Zoe Ludwig-TantrumDidcot Phoenix CCW16:230.14+28:04
29Laura CooperDidcot Phoenix CCW16:1228:08
17Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC16:050.28+28:17
19Les GardnerMaidenhead & Dist16:281.29-29:07
70Phil BrownDidcot Phoenix CCD.N.F.D.N.F.
1Used Not.D.N.S.D.N.S.
2Not Used.D.N.S.D.N.S.
3Not Used.D.N.S.D.N.S.
4Oliver ZeldinOxford University CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
9David GaidaReading CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
10Tejvan PettingerSri Chinmoy Cycling TeamD.N.S.D.N.S.
11Mark WoolfordChippenham & Dist WhsD.N.S.D.N.S.
20Richard BerrimenLeisurelakebikesD.N.S.D.N.S.
25Tim BayleyArctic RTD.N.S.D.N.S.
26Leon CreswickWelwyn WhsD.N.S.D.N.S.
30Stuart TarryChronos RTD.N.S.D.N.S.
31Simon WixEvesham WheelersD.N.S.D.N.S.
33Alex LaycockThe Cycle Studio RCWD.N.S.D.N.S.
36Alex ScuttKingston WhsD.N.S.D.N.S.
41Christopher HalfordMJS RacingD.N.S.D.N.S.
48Geoffrey BakerVC BristolD.N.S.D.N.S.
49Arthur TilstonFred WilliamsD.N.S.D.N.S.
52Clifford GrantHigh Wycombe CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
64Pete AnnellsDidcot Phoenix CCD.N.S.D.N.S.
66Martin GrantHigh Wycombe CCD.N.S.D.N.S.