London & HC VTTA. H10/181. 7 May 2012. Speed order.
NameClubTimeH'CapVet +-No.
Mark HammondStourbridge Velo22:0421:4330
Shane TownsendWesterley CC22:2719:5926
Simon WilliamsDursley RC22:3820:4221
Dave JohnsonVC1022:4921:564:10+45
Andy HallidayWesterley CC22:5020:583:09+31
Jason BohinAvonlea Treasure RT22:5622:253:13+40
Stuart MartingaleSotonia CC23:0120:563:17+1
Steve BatsfordI Ride.Co.Uk23:0921:383:09+5
Jeremy WoottonWorthing Excelsior CC23:1021:473:37+15
Tony CostelloCorinium CC23:2421:5011
Malcolm RoseOxonian CC23:3220:252
Nick DruceDidcot Phoenix CC23:3720:112:27+53
Luke Davies (Jn)Chippenham & District Whs23:4120:2317
Andrew WrightHigh Wycombe CC23:4420:382:34+12
Neil EllisonBeyond MTB23:5221:186
Richard HowesCoventry RC23:5222:112:59+41
Adrian MasonBicester Millennium CC23:5619:152:26+18
Chris LoweSwindon RC24:0121:242:54+52
Alan AllcockDidcot Phoenix CC24:0422:293:09+51
Pete TantrumDidcot Phoenix CC24:0520:482:26+37
Paul EganHillingdon CC24:0920:422:22+43
Daryl GoddenGloucester City CC24:1921:012:36+27
Darren BotterillKettering CC24:2421:191:58+32
Peter CroftsSouthborough & District Whs24:3522:284:30+56
Robert FrowenTeam Cherwell24:432:35+62
Ian MarshallTeam Milton Keynes24:4922:381:24+46
Richard BurtonWesterley CC24:5918:202:09+39
Michael JohnstonOxford City RC25:0021:111:22+13
Richie DaviesVC1025:0222:3216
Chris PalingAvonlea Treasure RT25:0421:591:00+22
Ron ClewsTeam Cool25:1021:552:37+47
Cliff VollerNewbury RC25:3021:522:03+33
Neil MorrisDidcot Phoenix CC25:4220:590:31+8
Suzy Robinson (W)VC1025:5022:257
Keith GandyVC Meudon26:1720:480:01+14
James HuntOxonian CC26:1722:0758
Graham PettittHillingdon CC26:2823:210:50+57
Chris BoultonNewbury RC27:0421:060:29-59
Colin CrockerSotonia CC27:0722:400:32+38
Rich KingVC1027:1423:2623
Keith RichardsonMildenhall CC27:4121:581:42-34
Gerry PeppinCorinium CC27:4522:571:06-54
Anna Holder (W)VC 1027:5023:533
Moira Goodway (W)Banbury Star CC28:2823:061:31+4
Zoe Ludwig-Tantrum (W)Didcot Phoenix CC29:0220:050:44-19
Mick FountainDidcot Phoenix CC29:2624:390:41-44
Chris SummersSotonia CC30:1825:532:50-48
Dave GaidaReading CC31:4524:531:40-29
Winning Team. Westerley CC 1:10:16

D.N.F. Numbers 36.
D.N.S. Numbers 9,10,20,24,25,28,35,42,49,50,55,60,61.