Oxonian CC. 31 October 2009.
Senior event

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Adrian LansleyPedalon54.54 79
Crispin DoyleSwindon RC55:12 5
Michael CottyWheelbase55:45 46
Matt MacDonaldHargroves Cycles55:59 54
Philip RoachCov Road Club58:5055 29
Perry BowaterCC Giro59:02113
Mark CracknellAW Cycles59:0645 37
William GirvanNHRC59;0940 8
Antony GreenGA Cycles59:2545 30
Paul LloydDidcot Phoenix CC59:27 17
Nick OnslowPedalon59:27 3
Lewis KingBeeline Cycles59:5940 67
Gary AllanGA Cycles1:00:1945 69
Dave McMullenEvans Cycles1:00:3355 42
Peter KenchGWR1:00:51 81
James CottyWheelbase1:01:12 47
Robin WilmottGA Cycles1:01:30 20
Matthew WakefieldDVATC SummertownAt 1 Lap. 50
Jeremy HicksRugby VeloAt 1 Lap.23106
Alistair Sponselvan desselAt 1 Lap. 91
Jason BlannTeam Rose BlannAt 1 Lap. 38
Ed SneddonSigma SportAt 1 Lap. 97
Karl NorfolkPedalonAt 1 Lap. 56
Anthony DymentNHRCAt 1 Lap.45 60
Andy WebbKenilworth WhsAt 1 Lap.45 13
Gavin SpiersReading CCAt 1 Lap. 31
James AstburyDHCAt 1 Lap.23 36
Peter BolkeDHCAt 1 Lap.45 35
Robert LabudaBACCAt 1 Lap.23 87
Rob YeatmanGlendene CCAt 1 Lap.Jn 14
Jason PaintonBehind Bars CycleskAt 1 Lap. 94
Jonathan WickhamGWRAt 1 Lap. 86
Jason HawkinsCov Road ClubAt 1 Lap. 16
Richard FairholmeKenilworth WhsAt 1 Lap. 76
Gary HirwellRugby VeloAt 1 Lap.45105
Kevin BlannTeam Rose BlannAt 1 Lap.45 39
Lee KingBeeline CyclesAt 1 Lap.40 80
Rosara JosephO.U.C.C.At 1 Lap.117
Jim GriffithsNHRCAt 1 Lap. 7
Pete HutchinsonSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.40 98
Andy SmithSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.45 53
Nigel PageStDenys CCAt 1 Lap. 85
Ian MacDonaldHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap.55 73
Philip MursellFinsbury ParksAt 1 Lap.40109
Mark FarrarCov Road ClubAt 1 Lap.40 41
Dan WhiteCorinium CCAt 1 Lap. 63
Jeremy MulkernAylesbury CCAt 1 Lap.45 77
Dave MillerCov Road ClubAt 1 Lap.60 62
Tony TurnerOxonian CCAt 1 Lap. 1
Gen WhitsonSwindon RCAt 1 Lap. 75
Martyn DymondGA CyclesAt 2 Laps.45 11
Richard SaleSouthdowns BikesAt 2 Laps. 48
David WadsworthBeeline CyclesAt 2 Laps.40 32
Allan SimmondsAmersham RCCAt 2 Laps.50 25
Neil BuckinghamArtisanAt 2 Laps.23103
John HughesCov Road ClubAt 2 Laps.55 28
Alister MathieO.U.C.C.At 2 Laps.23108
Pete MooneyRugby VeloAt 2 Laps.60 43
Stuart GraceGA CyclesAt 2 Laps.50 9
Mike PageR A F CCAt 2 Laps. 59
Andy MurphyNHRCAt 2 Laps.40 6
Ian DawsDream CCAt 2 Laps.110
Garry TownsendM I RacingAt 2 Laps.45 24
Richard Wilks Not KnownAt 2 Laps.107
Peter GrahamNHRCAt 2 Laps.45 44
Matthew RowleyOxonian CCAt 2 Laps.40 34
Darren GrangerPedalonAt 2 Laps. 2
Jon Gammage Not KnownAt 2 Laps.45 90
Paul ClarkeEnigmaAt 2 Laps.40 26
Geoff BookerOxonian CCAt 2 Laps.60 19
Neville LuxtonSwindon RCAt 2 Laps.40 57
Caroline GowardHargroves CyclesAt 2 Laps. 72
Robert HallSwindon RCAt 2 Laps.55 65
Richard BremnerNHRCAt 2 Laps.45 61
Stuart HathawayOxonian CCAt 2 Laps.50111
Claire SmithSwindon RCAt 2 Laps. 71
Jon Pain Not KnownAt 2 Laps.40 92
Steve DinesWight MountainAt 2 Laps.50 70
Steve KirkSotoniaAt 2 Laps. 95
Andrea HalmerSwindon RCAt 2 Laps. 78
Chris Mann Not KnownAt 2 Laps.45100
Andrew SmithSomer Valley CCAt 2 Laps.45 23
Mike SneddonDHCAt 2 Laps. 64
Steve LeggeOxford City RCAt 2 Laps.65 83
Malcolm RoseOxonian CCAt 2 Laps. 74
David ChittendenMid Oxon CRTAt 3 Laps. 96
Alan StarsmeareEGCCAt 3 Laps. 93
Tony Read Not KnownAt 3 Laps.40104
Selby MarshallO.U.C.C.At 3 Laps.118
Karen MurphyWight MountainAt 3 Laps. 52
Henry MartinOUCCAt 3 Laps. 89
David BelcherSotoniaAt 3 Laps. 22
Martin WardSotoniaAt 3 Laps.60 55
Martin SaundersNew Forest CCAt 3 Laps.60 10
Keith SmithBeeline CyclesAt 3 Laps.45 33
Pete JeansSwindon RCAt 3 Laps.55 4
Steve AveryOxford City RCAt 3 Laps.40 45
Catherine PascoeGA CyclesAt 3 Laps.45 49
Chris MisonNHRCAt 3 Laps.40 99
Deane McIntyreFalconAt 3 Laps.40114
Jamie MooreDVATC SummertownAt 3 Laps. 51
Simon BlannTeam Rose BlannAt 3 Laps. 15
Ian ForresterKenilworth WhsAt 3 Laps.55 21
Grahame FreemanHemel HempsteadAt 3 Laps.119
Neal Britnell Not KnownAt 3 Laps.45102

Youth event.

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Luke CowleySwindon RC33.58 Y 80
Harvey LoweHargroves Cycles34.0814 85
Isaac StaffSwindon RC40.00 Y 82
Leon ManderChapel Tri-starsAt 1 Lap.14 87
Matt WoodsSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.14 86
Jack SaundersSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.14 89
Zoe SheehanSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.14 90
Kerrie HutchinsonSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.14 83
Lewis HuttonOxonian CCAt 1 Lap.14 88
Rhianna JonesSwindon RCAt 2 Laps.14 84

Under 12 event.
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Jack PhillipsBanjo Cycles12.1912 41
Tom SewellSwindon RC12 51
Edward GronbechOxford City RC12 53
Emily WadsworthBeeline Cycles12 54
Katie ComptonSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.12 50
Rio AveryOxford City RCAt 1 Lap.12 40
Ciara HutchinsonCoriniumAt 1 Lap.12 42
Toby Smith6th Banbury CubsAt 1 Lap.10 47
Liam SewellSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.10 52
Natalie MooreSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.10 43
Ellis JonesSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.10 49
Seren JonesSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.10 48
Ryan HodgkynsPoole WhsAt 1 Lap.10 45
Kieran RoseOxonian CCAt 2 Laps.10 46
Tyler SmithSwindon RCAt 2 Laps.10 44