Didcot Phoenix CC. 11 October 2009
Senior race.

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Lansley AdrianPedalon.co.uk1:04:234
Dunford TimTorq Colnago40
MacDonald MattHargroves Cycles68
Onslow NickPedalon.co.uk2
Grove MikeHargroves Cycles38
King LewisBeeLine Cycles4026
Cotty JamesWheelbase58
Warner MikeHargroves Cycles50
Girvan WNorth Hants RC4048
Smith DanGWR86
Keudy PeterGWR85
Wilmot RobinGA Cycles20
Lloyd PaulDidcot Phoenix CC31
MacDonald AndrewGA Cycles5051
Powell AndyHargroves Cycles41
Allan GaryGA Cycles4545
Norfolk KarlPedalon.co.uk1
Labula RobertBournemouth Arrows CC2395
Painton JasonBehind Bars60
Jones SteveAW CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).4518
Smith LukeWhyte Racing UKAt 1 Lap(s).56
Carnall AndrewAgiskovinerAt 1 Lap(s).64
Blann JasonTeam Rose BlandAt 1 Lap(s).22
Spicers GavinReading CCAt 1 Lap(s).69
Long ChrisTUS SherborneAt 1 Lap(s).409
Scott PeterNot KnownAt 1 Lap(s).44
Dyment AnthonyNorth Hants RCAt 1 Lap(s).4523
Bolke PeterDHCAt 1 Lap(s).4535
Astbury JamesDHCAt 1 Lap(s).2336
King LeeBeeLine CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).4025
Hibberd AndyPedalon.co.ukAt 1 Lap(s).24
Phillips DavidCorinium CCAt 1 Lap(s).4563
Kenneth FraserNorth Hants RCAt 1 Lap(s).4080
McDonald IanHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).5596
Kenny DarrenSwindon WheelersAt 1 Lap(s).66
Bale SteveReading CCAt 1 Lap(s).82
Hutchinson PeteSwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).4015
Page NigelGWRAt 1 Lap(s).87
Tott RobBournemouth Arrows CCAt 1 Lap(s).4065
Cooper NeilAW CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).57
Blann KevinTeam Rose BlandAt 1 Lap(s).4521
Chick MarkSwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).37
Buckingham NeilArtisanAt 1 Lap(s).4073
Tull JonathanRugy VeloAt 1 Lap(s).4013
Grace StuartGA CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).508
Akers RobinNot KnownAt 1 Lap(s).5012
Rogerson GrahamArmy CUAt 1 Lap(s).4034
Wickham JonNot KnownAt 1 Lap(s).90
Lloyd DaveDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap(s).6032
Dymond MartinGA CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).4510
Wolmsley NickCorinium CCAt 1 Lap(s).88
Claridge RayCrabwood CCAt 1 Lap(s).83
Wadsworth DaveNot KnownAt 1 Lap(s).4027
Lebon FrankAreufit.co.ukAt 1 Lap(s).5
Hunter RNot KnownAt 1 Lap(s).81
Hughes GrahamCorinium CCAt 1 Lap(s).4070
Booker GeoffOxonian CCAt 1 Lap(s).6053
Parker TonyNorth Hants RCAt 1 Lap(s).47
Posthuma AndreNorth Hants RCAt 1 Lap(s).4030
Comgan DamienPedalon.co.ukAt 1 Lap(s).52
Gostick RichardOxford City RCAt 1 Lap(s).4094
Graham PeterNorth Hants RCAt 1 Lap(s).4584
Letters mBanjo CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).49
Wells AdrianPedalon.co.ukAt 1 Lap(s).Jn17
Finch GlenReading CCAt 1 Lap(s).89
Hathaway StuartOxonian CCAt 1 Lap(s).5074
Lindsay DavidSwindon WheelersAt 2 Lap(s).76
Rowley MatthewOxonian CCAt 2 Lap(s).4014
Bremner RichardNorth Hants RCAt 2 Lap(s).4516
Humphries MikeSwindon WheelersAt 2 Lap(s).75
Besty PeterNot KnownAt 2 Lap(s).33
Turner TonyOxonian CCAt 2 Lap(s).19
Druce NickDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).77
Freeman SteveDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).4029
Warwick PeteDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).4028
Luxton NevilleSwindon RCAt 2 Lap(s).4061
Millward StephenReading CCAt 2 Lap(s).4054
Murphy AndyNorth Hants RCAt 2 Lap(s).4039
Kirk SteveSotonia CCAt 2 Lap(s).93
Luck SteveDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).5562
Burnip PaulCorinium CCAt 2 Lap(s).406
Chittenden DavidMid Oxon CRTAt 2 Lap(s).71
Halman AndreaSwindon RCAt 2 Lap(s).43
Ward MartinSotonia CCAt 2 Lap(s).6067
Belcher DavidSotonia CCAt 2 Lap(s).4072
Mison ChrisNorth Hants RCAt 3 Lap(s).4079
Bates ColinReading CCAt 3 Lap(s).4542
Symnerfield ColinVC MeudonAt 3 Lap(s).6055
Moore VernonCrabwood CCAt 3 Lap(s).5592
Parker LesNorth Hants RCAt 3 Lap(s).5559
Burrows johnPoole WheelersAt 5 Lap(s).4511

Youth Race
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Shack AndyHenley Hornets1411
Mander LeonDay Member147
Staff IsaacSwindon RCY2
Bates GeorgePalmer Park Velo1413
Nikerwood JackDay Member145
jowett HazelDay MemberAt 1 Lap(s).146
Sheehan ZoeSwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).1415
Wells SophieaAt 1 Lap(s).149
Saunders JackNot KnownAt 1 Lap(s).1410
Lewis MeganNot KnownAt 1 Lap(s).1414
Hutchinson KerrieSwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).148
Metalli KatiePalmer Park VeloAt 2 Lap(s).144
Jones RhiannaSwindon RCAt 2 Lap(s).1412
Moore SusannahSwindon RCAt 2 Lap(s).Jn1
Burrows LucybAt 2 Lap(s).143

Under 12 race
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Phillips JackBanjo Cycles12:471216
Gronbech EdwardOxford City RC124
Pitt ConradOxford City RC1229
Compton KatieSwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).125
Hatcher JoshuaDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).1218
Goddard EthanPalmer Park VeloAt 2 Lap(s).1013
Hammond CharlieOxford City RCAt 2 Lap(s).1230
Avery RioOxford City RCAt 2 Lap(s).128
Tull EthanNot KnownAt 2 Lap(s).1021
Lewis BethanyVC JubileeAt 2 Lap(s).1032
Jones MarcusSwindon RCAt 2 Lap(s).129
Posthoma KirstyNorth Hants RCAt 3 Lap(s).1028
Hutchinson CiaraCorinium CCAt 3 Lap(s).1220
Burnip OliviaCorinium CCAt 3 Lap(s).106
Freeman TommyNot KnownAt 3 Lap(s).1226
Jones EllisSwindon RCAt 3 Lap(s).1024
Wilson LukeNot KnownAt 3 Lap(s).1012
Hutchinson ConorCorinium CCAt 3 Lap(s).1019
Hammond FreddieOxford City RCAt 3 Lap(s).1031
Young MillyDidcot Phoenix CCAt 4 Lap(s).1217
Modgkyns RyanPoole WheelersAt 4 Lap(s).101
Jones SerenSwindon RCAt 4 Lap(s).1023
Moore NatalieSwindon RCAt 4 Lap(s).107
Letters BobbyBanjo CyclesAt 4 Lap(s).103
Buckingham IsabelArtisanAt 4 Lap(s).1034
Groves LauraHargroves CyclesAt 5 Lap(s).1025
Long MollyNot KnownAt 5 Lap(s).1011
Blann JaydenTeam Rose BlandAt 5 Lap(s).1022
Freeman LucyNot KnownAt 5 Lap(s).1027
Darcy-Ryan JamesDidcot Phoenix CCAt 5 Lap(s).1014
Jones LewisSwindon RCAt 5 Lap(s).1010
Letters LiamBanjo CyclesAt 6 Lap(s).102
Burrows AlexandraPoole WheelersAt 6 Lap(s).1015
Buckingham LouArtisanAt 8 Lap(s).1033