Oxonian CC. 6 October 2007
Senior Race

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Stuart Bowers Hargroves Cycles 55:10 14
Paul Lloyd Didcot Phoenix CC @0:25 45
Sean Williams Whitelink @2:35 52
Matt Macdonald Hargroves Cycles @3:44 23 19
Richard Rumelow GA Cycles @3:44 5
Mark Cracknell AW Cycles.co.uk @3:53 V 40
Nick onslow Pedal On @4:03 30
Crispin Doyle Swindon RC @4:19 26
Paul Mage High Wycombe CC @4:37 53
William Girvan North Hants RC @5:02 V 16
Darren Compton Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). 44
Tony Parker North Hants RC At 1 Lap(s). 22
J Blann Team Rose Blann At 1 Lap(s). 11
Tom Needy Christian Cycling At 1 Lap(s). 28
Stuart Gough Portswood Cycles At 1 Lap(s).MV 25
K Blann Team Rose Blann At 1 Lap(s). V 10
Ian Macdonald Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).GV 20
Tom Spreckley Southdown Velo At 1 Lap(s).23 21
Anthony Dynout North Hants RC At 1 Lap(s).SV 33
Dean Barrett Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). V 15
Robert Tutt GS Europa At 1 Lap(s). V 48
B Bingham Reading CC At 1 Lap(s). V 13
Robert Bowles BMCC At 1 Lap(s).Jn 43
Stuart Hoskins Cheltenham At 1 Lap(s). 27
Richard Gostick Oxford City RC At 1 Lap(s). 51
Andy Smith Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). V 34
Darren Morrissey Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). 1
Andrew Claridge Pedal On At 2 Lap(s). V 17
Stephen Bale Reading CC At 2 Lap(s). 39
Duncan Mellish Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). 38
R Akers Witney MBC At 2 Lap(s).GV 9
N Hillier GA Cycles At 2 Lap(s). V 12
Geoff Booker Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).MV 4
mark Chick Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). 31
Robert Hall Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s).GV 37
Pat Alexander Cheltenham At 2 Lap(s). V 55
Tim Jones Oxford City RC At 2 Lap(s). 6
Neal Britwell Day Member At 2 Lap(s). V 41
Stuart Hathaway Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).GV 18
N Luxton Swindon RC At 3 Lap(s). V 35
P Sneddon DH Cycle sport At 3 Lap(s). 8
J Stump Swindon RC At 3 Lap(s). 36
Colin Bates Reading CC At 3 Lap(s).GM 7
Vernon Moore Crabwood CC At 3 Lap(s).GV 49
Bill Salefski Oxford City RC At 3 Lap(s).GV 24
Andy Murphy North Hants RC At 3 Lap(s). 29
Andrew Morrison Swindon RC At 3 Lap(s). 32
Rob Schofield Oxonian CC At 4 Lap(s).GV 50
Steve Avery Mid Oxon CRT At 4 Lap(s). V 2
Jon Howitt Swindon RC At 5 Lap(s). 23
Ben Micklem High Wycombe CC At 5 Lap(s). 54
Linda Bury Day Member At 6 Lap(s). V 42
Holly Avery Mid Oxon CRT At 7 Lap(s).Jn 3

Youth Race
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Luke Gray Hargroves Cycles 24:30 Y 32
Rob Yeatman Oxonian CC @2:18 Y 31
Charlie White Chaple Tri @2:20 Y 36
Callum Doak BCC At 1 Lap(s).14 34
Leon Mander Chaple Tri At 1 Lap(s).14 33
George Bates Palmer Park Velo At 1 Lap(s).14 35
Angela Avery Mid Oxon CRT At 3 Lap(s). Y 30

Under 12 race
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Harvey Lowe GA Cycles 12:54 1
Robin Gronbech Oxford City RC At 1 Lap(s). 2
Conrad Pitt Oxford City RC At 1 Lap(s). 11
Tom Sewell Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). 5
Courtney Morrissey Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). 3
Katie Compton Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). 7
Daniel Mackie Rose Hill At 2 Lap(s). 10
Rio Avery Mid Oxon CRT At 2 Lap(s). 4
Jack Batey Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s). 8
Harry Prosser Highcliffe Primary At 4 Lap(s). 9