Oxonian CC. 9 December 2006
Senior event.

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Paul Lloyd Didcot Phoenix CC 56.17 4
Andrew Baum Gateway RT 57.34 18
Tom Butt DH Cyclesport 58.22 Jn 13
Luke Smith White Racing 58.34 8
Mike Warner Hargroves Cycles 1.00.05 45
Richard Mardle Team Felt 1.00.07 47
Phil Smith Hargroves Cycles 1.00.08 14
Dan Lewis Swindon RC 1.00.09 35
Mike Groves Hargroves Cycles 1.01.05 3
Gary Allan GA Cycles 1.02.38 V 10
William Girvan NHRC At 1 Lap(s). V 22
Matt MacDonald Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).23 54
Mike Jackson Trek UK At 1 Lap(s). 1
Tony Parker NHRC At 1 Lap(s).23 50
Nigel Hillier GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 26
Martyn Dymond Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 24
Ian MacDonald Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).GV 52
Mike Chappell Not Known At 1 Lap(s). 6
Andrew Roberts Evans Cycles At 1 Lap(s).GV 17
Crispin Doyle Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). 33
Steve Bale Reading CC At 1 Lap(s). 38
Malcolm Cross Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).SV 25
Chris Atkins Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s). 46
William Jones Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s). 48
David Lloyd Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s).GM 5
Clive Evans Beyond MTB At 1 Lap(s). V 63
Robin Akers Witney MTB At 1 Lap(s).SV 12
Darren Morrissey Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). 19
James Williamson Not Known At 1 Lap(s).23 32
Simon Foster Andover Whs At 2 Lap(s). 2
Brian Bingham Reading CC At 2 Lap(s). V 20
Steve Gregory Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 49
Adrian Peall Yeti Chasers At 2 Lap(s). 42
Graham Baxter Winchcombe CC At 2 Lap(s). V 59
Pete Warwick Ratz At 2 Lap(s). 44
Stuart Hopkins Winchcombe CC At 2 Lap(s). 58
Andrew Edwards Reading CC At 2 Lap(s). 21
Jon Sadler Bicester Millennium At 2 Lap(s). 15
Robert Hall Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s).GV 40
John Marriner Bournemouth Jubilee Whs At 2 Lap(s).SV 7
Jon Stump Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). 36
Mark LeReuge Winchcombe CC At 2 Lap(s). 61
Lydia Gould Torq/Rona At 2 Lap(s).GV 23
David Brooks Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 9
N Hancock Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). 30
David MacIntosh Sotonia At 2 Lap(s). V 51
Neville Luxton Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). V 34
Jon Seddon Didcot Phoenix CC At 2 Lap(s). 39
Matt Chandler Cambridge Tri Club At 3 Lap(s). 31
Stuart Hathaway Oxonian CC At 3 Lap(s).GV 56
Martin Ward Sotonia At 3 Lap(s).SV 11
Claire Sadler Bicester Millennium At 3 Lap(s). 16
Steve Freeman Ratz At 3 Lap(s). 43
Paul Edgley Winchcombe CC At 3 Lap(s). 62
Corin Wilkins Oxford City RC At 3 Lap(s). 53
John Vallis Oxonian CC At 3 Lap(s).GV 57
Matt Hobbs Winchcombe CC At 3 Lap(s). 60
Roger Gardner Leamington C & AC At 4 Lap(s). V 27
W Mellis Team MK At 4 Lap(s).MV 29
Andrew Morrison Swindon RC At 5 Lap(s). 55

Youths Event

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Tom Robbins Didcot Phoenix CC 26.30 Y 31
Rob Yeatman Oxonian CC @ 2:22 14 32
Charlie White Solent Race Team @ 6:21 14 33
Jim Brooks Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).14 35
Callum Doak Bicester Community Coll At 1 Lap(s).14 36
Lauren Barber Bournemouth Jub Whs At 1 Lap(s). Y 34
Holly Avery Mid Oxon CRT At 1 Lap(s). Y 30

Under 12s Event

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Harvey Lowe Chapel Tri 11.50 3
Robin Gronbech Oxford City RC At 1 Lap(s). 1
Courtney Morrissey Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). 4
Rio Avery Mid Oxon CRT At 2 Lap(s). 2