Reading CC. 26 November 2006
Senior event.
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Phil Smith Hargroves Cycles 55.34 8
Tim Dunford Hargroves Cycles 55.44 16
Michael Groves Hargroves Cycles 58.33 1
Andy Small M I Racing 58.35 V 9
Paul Lloyd Didcot Phoenix CC 58.58 41
Tom Butt DH Cyclesport 59.11 Jn 58
Nick Onslow Pedal On 1.00.09 51
Michael Warner Hargroves Cycles 1.01.26 10
Chris Atkins Hargroves Cycles 1.01.30 14
William Girvin North Hamps RC 1.02.25 V 48
Andrew MacDonald GA Cycles 1.02.43 SV 49
Mike Bisson DH Cyclesport 1.03.35 13
Gary Allan GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 17
Pete Hargroves Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).SV 15
Malcolm Cross Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).SV 37
Crispin Doyle Not Known At 1 Lap(s). 39
Nat Spurling Finsbury Park CC At 1 Lap(s). 59
Kevin Blann Velocity At 1 Lap(s). V 21
Andy Powell Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s). 11
Matt MacDonald Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).23 55
Nigel Hillier GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 18
Simon Foster Andover Whs At 1 Lap(s). 5
Will Jones Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s). 45
Konrad Manning Finsbury Park CC At 1 Lap(s). V 23
Thorsten Classen Kingston Whs At 1 Lap(s). V 4
Martyn Dymond Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 6
Darren Morrissey Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). 44
Steve Bale Reading CC At 1 Lap(s). 12
Malcolm Tooprus Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). V 28
Mike Bowering Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). V 42
Andy Murphy North Hamps RC At 1 Lap(s). V 47
Steve Gregory Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).SV 25
Nick Adnitt Andover Whs At 1 Lap(s).SV 32
Jeremy Mulkern Aylesbury CC At 1 Lap(s).SV 26
Pete Warwick Reading MTB At 1 Lap(s). 20
Adrian Peall Yeti Chasers At 1 Lap(s). 54
Jamie Cameron Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). 46
Claire Hall Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s). 35
Greg Woodford Reading CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 22
Lydia Gould Torq\Kona At 2 Lap(s).GV 56
Neville Luxton Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). V 38
Neil Hancock Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). 33
Hall Robert Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s).GV 43
Jon Stump Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). 34
Mike Richmond Banjo At 2 Lap(s). V 52
Jim Pascoe New Forest CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 2
Colin Ager Geared Bikes At 2 Lap(s). V 27
Dean Barrett Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). V 29
Martin Saunders Hargroves Cycles At 2 Lap(s).MV 7
Martin Ward Sotonia At 2 Lap(s).MV 3
Rikki Pankhurst AW Cycles At 2 Lap(s). 57
Colin Summerfield VC Meudon At 2 Lap(s).GM 19
Vernon Moore Crabwood At 2 Lap(s).GV 50
John Howitt Swindon RC At 3 Lap(s). 40
Richard Bremner North Hamps RC At 3 Lap(s). V 24
Andy Sawyer Gillingham At 3 Lap(s).SV 31
Andrew Morrison Swindon RC At 3 Lap(s). 53
Sharon Delnon Swindon RC At 4 Lap(s). V 36