Didcot Phoenix CC. 15 October 2006
Senior ETC event

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Tim DunfordHargroves Cycles59:4852
Phil SmithHargroves Cycles59:5012
Adrian LangleyPedalon1:00:2536
Andrew ShawM I Racing1:00:50V15
Sean WilliamsOffshore RT1:01:0035
Pete KenchGLWR Team1:01:5754
Phil BowleyAndover Whs1:02:4421
A GreenGA Cycles1:03:20V73
Paul LloydDidcot Phoenix CC1:03:4346
Mike GrovesHargroves Cycles1:04:2513
Nick OnslowPedalon1:04:2525
Garry ClarkEvans Cycles1:04:56SV17
Tony ParkerNorth Hampshire RC1:05:102361
Dan LewinSwindon RC1:05:2160
A MacDonaldGA Cycles1:05:25SV75
Tom ButtD H Cyclesport1:05:40Jn6
Crispin DoyleSwindon RC1:05:5357
Dave StarrWestbury Whs1:05:54V33
Gary AllanGA Cycles1:06:35V14
Malcolm CrossHargroves Cycles1:06:51SV16
Mark CracknellAW CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).V29
Andy PowellHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).51
Chris TrevallionGA CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).V48
Andy RobertsEvans CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).GV67
Dean SmithGLWR TeamAt 1 Lap(s).53
C AtkinsHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).76
Jason BlannVelocityAt 1 Lap(s).18
Robert TuttGS EuropaAt 1 Lap(s).V37
W BatesMountain TraxAt 1 Lap(s).80
Pete HargrovesHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).SV31
Kevin BlannVelocityAt 1 Lap(s).V19
Mike BissonCrabwood CCAt 1 Lap(s).42
Grantham NigelPedalonAt 1 Lap(s).24
CH ClarkBanjo CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).V83
Will JonesDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap(s).66
Simon FosterAndover WhsAt 1 Lap(s).20
Ian MacDonaldHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).GV44
Brian BinghamReading CCAt 1 Lap(s).GM64
Jeremy MulkernAylesbury CCAt 1 Lap(s).SV50
Andy SmithSwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).V56
Steve GregoryOxonian CCAt 1 Lap(s).SV34
Jamie CameronunattachedAt 1 Lap(s).23
Nigel HillierGA CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).V4
Robin WilmottGA CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).47
Geoff BookerOxonian CCAt 1 Lap(s).MV30
Martyn HarrisBanjo CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).59
Duncan MellishunattachedAt 1 Lap(s).8
K BurrowsPedalonAt 1 Lap(s).SV72
Nick AdnittAndover WhsAt 1 Lap(s).SV39
Darren MorrisseySwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).49
Neville LuxtonSwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).V9
Martyn DymondHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).V7
Chris BurchAgiskovinerAt 1 Lap(s).40
Ian LakeyNewbury RCAt 1 Lap(s).SV70
Paul PomfreyMuddy FunstersAt 1 Lap(s).V38
M BoweringSwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).V69
Jon StumpSwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).10
Claire HallSwindon RCAt 1 Lap(s).55
Ian MiddletonDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).65
Neil HancockSwindon RCAt 2 Lap(s).32
Robert HallSwindon RCAt 2 Lap(s).GV68
Damien CorriganPedalonAt 2 Lap(s).2
Andy MurphyNorth Hampshire RCAt 2 Lap(s).V62
S DickerunattachedAt 2 Lap(s).71
Alec HuckinDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).22
Graham HurstPoole WhsAt 2 Lap(s).V26
Trevor PateyDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).GV63
Steve BaleReading CCAt 2 Lap(s).43
C MillsNew Forest CCAt 2 Lap(s).V86
M RichmanBanjo CyclesAt 2 Lap(s).V84
V MooreCrabwood CCAt 2 Lap(s).GV77
Steve AveryMid Oxon CRTAt 3 Lap(s).11
Andrew MorrisonSRCAt 3 Lap(s).5
Paul BurrowsPoole WhsAt 3 Lap(s).27
Sally HarrisBanjo CyclesAt 3 Lap(s).58
Jon HowittSwindon RCAt 3 Lap(s).1
John BurrowsPoole WhsAt 4 Lap(s).SV28

Youths race

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Luke GrayHargroves Cycles27.16Y85
Robert LabudaBournemouth Arrow@ 6sY87
Jon DibbenI Team@ 10s1486
Tom RobbinsDidcot Phoenix CC@ 11sY80
Rob YeatmanOxonian CC@ 2.181482
Peter MichaelingsChapel TristarsAt 1 Lap(s).1488
Holly AveryMid Oxon CRTAt 3 Lap(s).Y84
Angela AveryMid Oxon CRTAt 4 Lap(s).1483
Sam HowittNewport VeloAt 5 Lap(s).1481

Under 12s

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Harvey LoweChapel Tristar11m 10s70
George BatesPalmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap(s).73
Robin GronbechOxford City RCAt 2 Lap(s).71
Rio AveryMid Oxon CRTAt 3 Lap(s).72
Ben HowittNot KnownAt 4 Lap(s).75
Amy HolmesNot KnownAt 5 Lap(s).76
Liam HolmesNot KnownAt 7 Lap(s).77