OXONIAN CC. 13 September 2015.

SENIORS

PosNameClubTimeCat'No.
1Ben SumnerBeeline Cycles51:1069
2Daniel TulettSpecialized Racing51:11ju34
3Sam AllenPedalon31
4Matt MacdonaldEden veranda78
5Paul LloydRides on Air60
6Jamie NorfolkPedalon4052
7Luke GrayTrek Cyclocross Collective37
8Matt NobleSpecialized Racing39
9Matt JonesNot Known61
10Joseph AndrewsNot Known62
11Peter KenchBanjo Cycles4066
12Matthew WakefieldNot Known57
13Karl NorfolkPedalon71
14Richard LewisCC Basingstoke4064
15Adam StudholmeZappis42
16James CottyEden veranda63
17Joe HickertonEden veranda75
18Nick OnslowPedalon4043
19Ben AnstieNot Known68
20Steven WhitcherDHC Racing30
21Alistair GilbertCarnarc/PlantX58
22Tom BuddenSotonia48
23Julian MannVelo Club Venta26
24Phil WilksSotonia33
25Dan BlackburnOxonian CC22
26Matthew HinshelwoodVicious Velo25
27James EvansNHRCAt 1 Lap.38
28Alex RankinNot KnownAt 1 Lap.53
29Peter ForsythCowley Rd CondorsAt 1 Lap.80
30Peter TrevissShimanoAt 1 Lap.72
31Matt HaydenGS HenleyAt 1 Lap.65
32David BaxterSotoniaAt 1 Lap.4574
33Albert BakerBehiind the BikeshedAt 1 Lap.50
34Lawrence WaltonMaybush CCAt 1 Lap.55
35Tony ParkerNHRCAt 1 Lap.73
36Alex McintoshCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.27
37Andrew HainesCowley Road CondorsAt 1 Lap.24
38Harry LewisSherwood PinesAt 1 Lap.36
39Dan SmithBanjo CyclesAt 1 Lap.67
40Alex WatkinsSarum VeloAt 1 Lap.40
41Nathan WilsonKingston whsAt 1 Lap.46
42David BrazierPerformance CyclesAt 1 Lap.41
43Charlie GameZappisAt 1 Lap.54
44David JevonsDreaming TyresAt 1 Lap.59
45Ian DuxburyNot KnownAt 1 Lap.23
46Saulius VizbarasReading CCAt 1 Lap.29
47Adrian MatthewOxford UniAt 1 Lap.56
48Andy LaycockNewbury Road ClubAt 1 Lap.70
49Andrew WhelanTeam Twenty3CAt 1 Lap.44
50Simon WhiteMaybush CCAt 1 Lap.77
51Rory FowlerBicester MillenniumAt 1 Lap.49
52Paul CrisfordPedalonAt 2 Laps.79
53Barry HydeKingston whsAt 2 Laps.47
54Andy HazlewoodMaybush CCAt 2 Laps.76
55Jacob RillieOxonian CCAt 4 Laps.35

YOUTHS

PosNameClubTimeCat'No.
1Ben TulettBeeline Cycles27:011654
2Callum McleodPalmer Park Velo1611
3Will CooperI-Team Cyclists Club165
4Nathan HuynhCotswold Veldrijden168
5Archie ScottCotswold Veldrijden1616
6Erin BakerTeam MK1624
7Laim SewellCotswold Veldrijden1617
8Riley SearleCorley D1630
9Nick DayTeam MK1629
10Jamie EllisCotswold Veldrijden1651
11Angus HawkinsPalmer Park Velo1622
12Tom CouzensZappis1657
13Barney ClacyChapel Tri Stars162
14Ieuan WoodsCharlotteville CC1637
15Hugh JohnsonCharlotteville CC1635
16Euan McleodPalmer Park Velo1410
17Anna Wadsworth (W)Beeline Cycles1455
18Aran MartinTeam MK1434
19Katie Scott (W)Cotswold Veldrijden1615
20Jay AllenPedalon1638
21Bryn TurnerPoole Whs1652
22Abbie Manley (W)Eden Veranda Racing1612
23Rowan TurnerPoole Whs1453
24Adam LongSolent Pirates169
25Sam DawsonPalmer Park Velo1632
26Alderney Baker (W)Team MK1623
27Thomas ClarkePalmer Park Velo163
28Millie Couzens (W)Zappis1458
29Liam HarrisPalmer Park Velo1633
30Maximillian MeadwellSolent Pirates1413
31Rhys EvansCotswold Veldrijden1644
32Alex Long LeatherCharlotteville CC1459
33Amy Perryman (W)Solent PiratesAt 1 Lap.1614
34Emily Conn (W)Palmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.144
35Josh KnowlesPalmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.1646
36Ella Freeman (W)Solent PiratesAt 1 Lap.1640
37Cal GorvyPalmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.1426
38Alex SmithHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap.1619
39Jack SouthfieldOxonian CCAt 1 Lap.1441
40Matt CoulsonNot KnownAt 1 Lap.1643
41Alexa Hawkins (W)Palmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.1421
42Connie Stevens (W)Palmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.1620
43Talan SnowdenNot KnownAt 1 Lap.1656
44Duncan PritchardPalmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.1447
45Euan TaylorSASAt 1 Lap.1449
46Dylan TaylorPalmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.1636
47James AshcroftPalmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.1631
48Tyler SmithCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.1418
49Arthur BoltonPalmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.1448
50Benjamin HuntNot KnownAt 1 Lap.147
51Lucy Gadd (W)Not KnownAt 1 Lap.1650
52Isaac WarringtonSolent PiratesAt 1 Lap.1425
53Thomas GreenSolent PiratesAt 1 Lap.1439
54Ella Shaftoe (W)Cotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.1445
55Ben FoxCharlotteville CCAt 1 Lap.146
56Sam CoulsonNot KnownAt 1 Lap.1442
57Ella Lawrence (W)Solent PiratesAt 1 Lap.1028
58Niamh Hutchinson (W)Palmer Park VeloAt 2 Laps.1460

VETS 40-49 & JUNIORS

PosNameClubTimeCat'No.
1Thomas SewellCotswold Veldrijden45:34ju74
2Crispin DoyleHargroves Cycles4057
3Dan GuestPerformance Cycles4049
4Mike SimpsonBeeline Cycles4536
5Lewis KingBeeline Cycles4566
6Graham RogersonCotswold Veldrijden4533
7Charlie CooperEden veranda Racingju71
8Joshua HooperPrimera sportsju77
9Edward GronbechOxford City RCju72
10Gary BarlowReading CC452
11Simon SnowdenCadence RT4052
12William McdonaldNot Known4024
13Harry RoseZappis CCju73
14Tim JonesZappis CC4021
15Tim HydePedalon4020
16Greg TognarelliSouthdown Bikes4554
17Alan CollinsPortsmouth North end4556
18Simon MeadwellSolent Pirates4525
19Robin WilmottCotswold Veldrijden4042
20Nicholas BeechGS Henley453
21Steven DrewLondon Phoenix4511
22Andy SykesTeam Quest4039
23Alex JohnsonFareham Whs4044
24John PolakCotswold Veldrijden4531
25Mark ShepherdBanjo CyclesAt 1 Lap.4587
26Adam FrewinPedalonAt 1 Lap.4014
27Jez HartSotoniaAt 1 Lap.4517
28Nick WalmsleyCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.4083
29Edward GurneyVelo Club VentaAt 1 Lap.4016
30Jason BlannTeam Rose BlannAt 1 Lap.504
31Philip ConnellSotoniaAt 1 Lap.458
32Richard GostickReading CCAt 1 Lap.4515
33Mark WinksDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap.4043
34Andy TuckerNewbury RCAt 1 Lap.4050
35Rob FordBeeline CyclesAt 1 Lap.4513
36Graeme StirzakerSolent PiratesAt 1 Lap.4546
37Will SolomanBournemouth JubAt 1 Lap.4063
38Joel FarrowTeam TriSportsAt 1 Lap.4012
39Phil BrownDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap.4069
40Edward RollittEden veranda RacingAt 1 Lap.ju76
41Ehica HuizhTeam MKAt 1 Lap.ju75
42Dan HayesZappis CCAt 1 Lap.4065
43Christopher MilesVC 10At 1 Lap.4527
44James BentleyNot KnownAt 1 Lap.4070
45James DavenportVelo Club VentaAt 1 Lap.409
46Anthony TurnerCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.4540
47Dave SpraggKingston WhsAt 1 Lap.4047
48Mark HarveyTake3TriAt 1 Lap.4058
49Nigel BowleyA3crgAt 1 Lap.4564
50Mark WhittakerArmy Cycling UnionAt 1 Lap.4041
51Mark ChickSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.4079
52Gary HillDHC RacingAt 1 Lap.4518
53Martin StanleyDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap.4037
54Crage GoodsonCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.4555
55David HobbsCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.4519
56Andre PosthumaNHRCAt 1 Lap.4588
57Andrew MaleTake3TriAt 1 Lap.4023
58James PittardNot KnownAt 1 Lap.ju78
59Tyrone MillerVC VentaAt 1 Lap.4068
60Dave PhilipsCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.4530
61Pete AylwardNot KnownAt 1 Lap.401
62Richard StephensGS HenleyAt 1 Lap.4038
63Nick DruceDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap.4560
64Keith PitcherMuddy FunstersAt 1 Lap.4085
65Duncan O ReillyDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap.4061
66Martin CaveCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.4551
67Harjinder ObhiNHRCAt 1 Lap.4562
68Stephen MerrettNot KnownAt 1 Lap.4526
69Steve CooperI TeamAt 2 Laps.4545
70Martin PeglerQECP CollectiveAt 2 Laps.4081
71Chris SaundersSwallowfield VeloAt 2 Laps.4080
72Gavin LawGS GazzettaAt 2 Laps.4522
73Tim PearceHook VeloAt 2 Laps.4084
74Phil RoseNot KnownAt 2 Laps.4534
75Laurence SeawardSolent PiratesAt 2 Laps.4048
76Simon MurrayNot KnownAt 2 Laps.4529
77Alistair MoodyRN & RM CAAt 2 Laps.4028
78Steve ByattMeraki CCAt 2 Laps.4082
79Andy ClarkNot KnownAt 2 Laps.4586
80Steve CanteloSolent PiratesAt 2 Laps.456
81Neil BoltonNot KnownAt 2 Laps.405

VETS 50 PLUS & WOMEN

PosNameClubTimeCat'No.
1Steven DaviesHargroves Cycles34:10555
2Dave McmullenCotswold Veldrijden6013
3Tim CostelloGS Vecchi5041
4Kevin HollowayVC 10509
5Chris HutchingsVC Venta5048
6Phil BoarerBlazing Saddles5035
7James Pilgrim-morrisGS Henley5017
8Martyn DymondCotswold Veldrijden506
9Andy CracknellPedalon5031
10Nigel BrownWestbury Whs5057
11David WreyCC Basingstoke5526
12Sean BoltonCotswold Veldrijden502
13Simon TottleFestival RC5089
14Emily Wadsworth (W)Beeline Cyclesju81
15Robert TuttGS Europa5024
16Martin TurnerDHC Racing5023
17Mitchell PurvisDidcot Phoenix CC5054
18Kevin BlannTeam Rose Blann501
19Sarah Barber (W)NHRC61
20Anthony DymentNHRC5059
21Robin AkersOxonian CC5527
22Stuart GoughVC Venta6542
23Steve MeadDidcot Phoenix CC5049
24Alan MillardCotswold Veldrijden5014
25Robert GrayDorset Rough Riders5045
26David MartinVelo Club Venta5012
27Phillip ClacyNot KnownAt 1 Lap.504
28Tony LangridgeVC VentaAt 1 Lap.5558
29Michael RadburnAlton CCAt 1 Lap.5020
30Andy SmithCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.5021
31Charlie ElseyNewbury RCAt 1 Lap.5553
32David LindsellReading CCAt 1 Lap.5030
33Phill ChinnFarehamAt 1 Lap.5050
34Timothy PooleCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.5019
35Helen Pattinson (W)Solent PiratesAt 1 Lap.4572
36Fay Cripps (W)Southdown BikesAt 1 Lap.77
37Susan Parker (W)NHRCAt 1 Lap.79
38Natasha Reddy (W)RP RacingAt 1 Lap.ju68
39Richard AbbottDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap.7055
40Rosie Brown (W)Westbury WhsAt 1 Lap.80
41Mark WarringtonSolent PiratesAt 1 Lap.5029
42Lydia Brookes (W)GS HenleyAt 1 Lap.62
43Keith MahonBournemouth ArrowAt 1 Lap.5034
44Michael CoulsonNot KnownAt 1 Lap.5037
45Jamie SwanstonGS HenleyAt 1 Lap.5022
46Steven HuntReading CCAt 1 Lap.5010
47Harriet Guest (W)Performance CyclesAt 1 Lap.74
48Simon WorthingtonVC MeudonAt 1 Lap.5088
49David JonesOxonian CCAt 1 Lap.6511
50M AllenPedalonAt 1 Lap.5033
51Paul HaighTeam MKAt 1 Lap.5556
52Lester YoungCyclo-XAt 1 Lap.5036
53Jonathan FoxCharlotteville CCAt 1 Lap.507
54Martin HughesFarehamAt 1 Lap.5528
55Kara Perryman (W)Solent PiratesAt 1 Lap.ju67
56Mark HarringtonCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.5044
57Mike MclachlanSotoniaAt 1 Lap.5560
58Carly Hughes (W)Fareham WhsAt 1 Lap.70
59Emma Clarke (W)RP RacingAt 1 Lap.ju64
60Steve WarwickDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap.5043
61Pete WilliamsNot KnownAt 1 Lap.5025
62Neil BrysonBicester MillenniumAt 1 Lap.5540
63Gemma Wilkes (W)SotoniaAt 1 Lap.73
64Kevin PooleCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.5518
65Ian PerrymanSolent PiratesAt 1 Lap.5515
66Rebecca Hurst (W)Poole WhsAt 1 Lap.ju78
67Sulette Klopper (W)Army Cycling UnionAt 1 Lap.66
68Rob HarrisonOakley PedalersAt 1 Lap.508
69Melanie Dixon (W)Solent PiratesAt 2 Laps.4565
70Mandy Scott (W)Cotswold VeldrijdenAt 2 Laps.4569
71Sarah Cave (W)Cotswold VeldrijdenAt 2 Laps.63
72Alison Rathine (W)Eden Veranda RacingAt 2 Laps.82
73Chris BoultonNewbury RCAt 2 Laps.5038
74Wendy Rees (W)Not KnownAt 2 Laps.75
75A DawsonPalmer Park VeloAt 2 Laps.6032
76Graham HurstPoole WheelersAt 2 Laps.5047
77Sarah Cox (W)Not KnownAt 2 Laps.76
78David JowettBabadag MTBAt 2 Laps.5039
79Zoe Sheehan (W)Cotswold VeldrijdenAt 2 Laps.83
80Virginia Phillips (W)Cotswold VeldrijdenAt 2 Laps.4071
81Paul CoyneNot KnownAt 2 Laps.5052
82Charles DayCharlotteville CCAt 2 Laps.5046
83Barry ThompsonNot KnownAt 2 Laps.5051

UNDER 12s

PosNameClubTimeCat'No.
1Jed SmithsonHillingdon Slipstreamers10:24122
2Alex UphillHillingdon Slipstreamers1212
3Jamie GostickPalmer Park Velo1229
4Lewis EvansCotswold Veldrijden1237
5Adam PotterI-Team Cyclists Club124
6Jamie WhitcherSolent Pirates1211
7Madeline Cooper (W)Eden Veranda Racing1244
8Felix ClacyChapel Tri Stars1236
9Mackenzie MellishZappis1018
10Thomas CracknellPedalon1016
11Edward CharlesCharlotteville CC1019
12Fergus MeadwellSolent Pirates1225
13Josh FawcettSolent Pirates1227
14James BrownPalmer Park Velo1033
15Ben BissonHillingdon Slipstreamers125
16Harry ClarkePalmer Park Velo129
17Drew TuckerNewbury RC1235
18Finn HowkinsPalmer Park Velo121
19Sam GrahamNHRC1013
20Melissa Cooper (W)Eden Veranda Racing1043
21Niamh Murphy (W)Cotswold Veldrijden1245
22Oscar MartinTeam Milton Keynes1017
23Harry PenmanNot Known1232
24Lee StirzakerSolent Pirates1210
25Lewis SeawardSolent Pirates1024
26George MahonDorset PentathletesAt 1 Lap.1022
27Nathan CracknellPedalonAt 1 Lap.1215
28William GaddNot KnownAt 1 Lap.1238
29Daniel PhillipsCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.1020
30Ollie BoarerI-Team Cyclists ClubAt 1 Lap.1021
31Astrid Spragg (W)Hillingdon SlipstreamersAt 1 Lap.1046
32Ethay MccloyTeam Milton KeynesAt 1 Lap.1023
33Tommy LindsellHillingdon SlipstreamersAt 1 Lap.127
34Tom MeanayBicester MillenniuimAt 1 Lap.126
35Thomas JohnsonChapel Tri StarsAt 1 Lap.128
36William MassonNot KnownAt 1 Lap.1240
37Edward SamsonSolent PiratesAt 1 Lap.1034
38William DunnNewbury RCAt 1 Lap.1026
39Ellen Phillips (W)Cotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.1047
40Elise Howkins (W)Palmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.1041
41Daisy Pattinson (W)Solent PiratesAt 1 Lap.1049
42Jack CromieI-Team Cyclists ClubAt 2 Laps.123
43Saskia Fawcett (W)Solent PiratesAt 2 Laps.1051
44Freya HuntNot KnownAt 2 Laps.1259
45Ellie Gardag (W)Solent PiratesAt 2 Laps.1054
46Madeline Peters (W)Solent PiratesAt 2 Laps.1055
47Freddie PetersNot KnownAt 2 Laps.1030
48Lewis CapleNot KnownAt 2 Laps.1014
49Kate Coulson (W)Not KnownAt 2 Laps.1057
50Boaz RossingtonNot KnownAt 2 Laps.1039
51Tabitha Ward (W)Oxonian CCAt 2 Laps.1042
52Thomas WilksSotoniaAt 3 Laps.1028
53Maisie Gardag (W)Solent PiratesAt 4 Laps.1052
54Eden PetersNot KnownAt 4 Laps.1031