Due to the large numbr of riders and the use of duplicate numbers these results are provisional.
The orange numbers from 100 to 104 are shown as 200 to 204.
If you think you have been credited with the wrong number of laps please contact the organiser.

Oxonian CC. 15 September 2012.
Senior Race.
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Ben SummerBeeline57:0023116
Luke GrayTrek Cross23103
Will BjergfeltCycle Premier Kovert 84
Michael CottyWheelbase 67
Andy HargrovesHargroves Cycles23111
Paul LloydRides on Air204
Jamie NorfolkPedalon 80
R Philips SchofieldHants Police 61
Christopher MinterPedalon112
Ian LeggPrimera109
Peter KenchGWR203
James CottyWheelbase 85
Chris AtkinsTeam Specialised 73
Chris BooteZappis 63
William GirvanNorth Hants45 89
James AthertonVC St Raphael 62
Mark HedditchDay Member101
Jason PaintonRides on AirAt 1 Lap. 99
Mike HolborowCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap. 72
Richard LewisCC BasingstokeAt 1 Lap.106
Phil HerseyEagle RCAt 1 Lap. 82
Nick OnslowPedalonAt 1 Lap. 65
Stephen BradburyAW CyclesAt 1 Lap.23 86
Andy PowellHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap.202
Adam StudholmeZappisAt 1 Lap. 77
Ryan Keynes1st Gear CyclesAt 1 Lap.23200
Adam BucklandBanjoAt 1 Lap.114
Ben HallBristol RCAt 1 Lap.108
Aaron TaylerCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap. 59
Tim DooleOxford TriAt 1 Lap.118
Kevin BallDulwich ParagonAt 1 Lap. 98
Tony ParkerNorth HantsAt 1 Lap.102
Fraser MacdonaldCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.23 69
Oliver CoeZappisAt 1 Lap. 76
Graham DanceSouthdown VeloAt 1 Lap. 60
Steve BaleReading CCAt 1 Lap.40 88
Mark ChickSwindon RCAt 1 Lap. 96
James BrettWightlinkAt 1 Lap.40 68
Stu ThompsonAndover WhsAt 1 Lap.104
Tim JonesZappisAt 1 Lap. 91
Matthew RowleyOxonian CCAt 2 Lap.45110
Stuart WatsonCotswold VeldrijdenAt 2 Lap. 78
Malcolm RoseOxonian CCAt 2 Lap. 87
Nick HatchardGS HenleyAt 2 Lap.113
Matt WalshZappisAt 2 Lap. 75
James FlocktonDay MemberAt 2 Lap. 66
Geoff BookerOxonian CCAt 2 Lap.60 58
Paul CoxBicester CCAt 2 Lap. 81
David BlakeyBOBAt 2 Lap.100
Troy KirkGS HenleyAt 2 Lap. 92
Stuart HathawayOxonian CCAt 2 Lap.55 83
D WoodsCotswold VeldrijdenAt 2 Lap.50191
Tom ChapmanZappisAt 2 Lap. 79
Jo WalshCotswold VeldrijdenAt 2 Lap. 70
Clive SealockDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap.45117
Kevin ListerKenilworthAt 2 Lap.115
Martin CooperAmersham RCCAt 2 Lap.119
Sandy LeggeDay MemberAt 2 Lap.201
Chris HobsonDay MemberAt 3 Lap.105
Richard MynottNorth HantsAt 3 Lap.55 90

Vets Ladies Junior race
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Sean Williams Wightlink/Offshore RT 41:40 40 76
Matthew Hargroves Hargroves Cycles Jn 4
Lewis King Beeline 40 2
Joe Griffiths Dream CC Jn 62
Bill Girvan North Hants RC 45 69
Mike Simpson GS Henley 40 65
Matt Wood Hargroves Cycles Jn 59
Kevin Knox Vicious Velo 40 90
Sean Dunlea Cyclos Uno Jn 10
Pete Smith Team Jewson 55 84
Dave Mcmullen GWR Team 60 66
David Phillips Cotswold Veldrijden 50 45
Robin Willmott GA Cycles 40 37
Rob Bolwell Wight Mountain Jn 15
Gareth Dridge Southdown Velo 40 60
Steve Dance Andover Whs 40 7
Martyn Dymond Wight Mountain 45 40
Sean Bolton Swindon RC 45 83
Keith Sheridan Cotswold Veldrijden 45 12
David Hobbs Cotswold Veldrijden 45 80
Sam Harper Sotonia Jn 24
Andy Roberts GWR Team 55 3
Ray Robinson Day Member 60 58
Paul Axon Cycle experience 45 14
Simon Meadwell Bournemouth Jub 40 56
Peter Hutchinson Cotswold Veldrijden 45 35
Martin Evans Cotswold Veldrijden 45 82
Chris Smith Team MK 40 11
Andy Smith Cotswold Veldrijden At 1 Lap(s).45 48
Jason Pitt AW Cycles At 1 Lap(s).Jn 44
Robin Akers Beeline At 1 Lap(s).55 41
Maxine Filby (W) RWD Brakes At 1 Lap(s). 72
David Garrett Rugby Velo At 1 Lap(s).50 57
Robert Carter VC Venta At 1 Lap(s).40 55
Harvey Lowe Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).Jn 1
Steve Robinson North Hants RC At 1 Lap(s).45 25
Andre Posthuma North Hants RC At 1 Lap(s).40 88
Tamina Oliver (W) Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s). 33
Tony Turner Cotswold Veldrijden At 1 Lap(s).40 81
James Morris GS Henley At 1 Lap(s).45 43
Dave Lloyd Day Member At 1 Lap(s).65 67
Steve Dines Wight Mountain At 1 Lap(s).55 13
Richard Bremner North Hants RC At 1 Lap(s).45 31
Peter Graham North Hants RC At 1 Lap(s).60 68
Darren Chappell Behind the Bike Shed At 1 Lap(s).40 49
Simon Guard Sotonia At 1 Lap(s).40 54
Darren Dollery Whitelink RT At 1 Lap(s).45 79
Sarah Barber (W) North Hants RC At 1 Lap(s). 85
Sarah Woods (W) Wightlink/Offshore RT At 1 Lap(s).40 77
Paul Sewell Cotswold Veldrijden At 1 Lap(s).45 75
Phill Chinn Fareham At 1 Lap(s).45 52
Nick Adnitt Andover Whs At 1 Lap(s).50 22
Graham Hughes Cotswold Veldrijden At 1 Lap(s).45 17
Matt Fowler Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s).Jn 61
Duncan Sherwood Hillingdon At 1 Lap(s).50 5
Gareth Walker Cotswold Veldrijden At 1 Lap(s). 18
David Scott Behind the Bike Shed At 1 Lap(s).65 51
Kev Day Sotonia At 1 Lap(s).50 6
Nina French (W) Wight Mountain At 1 Lap(s).45 20
Harjinder Obhi South Bucks At 1 Lap(s).40 32
Corinne Clark (W) Cotswold Veldrijden At 1 Lap(s). 34
Paul Langdon Day Member At 2 Lap(s).45 53
John Kechane GS Henley At 2 Lap(s).45 89
Ruby Baker (W) Behind the Bike Shed At 2 Lap(s).23 50
Ian Golding Day Member At 2 Lap(s).45 30
Richard Robinson North Hants RC At 2 Lap(s).Jn 26
Chris Devine Day Member At 2 Lap(s).60 46
Adan Newlove Chapel tri At 2 Lap(s).Jn 47
V Moore Crabwood At 2 Lap(s).55 71
Andy Gibbs Cotswold Veldrijden At 2 Lap(s).50 8
Keith Rothwick Cotswold Veldrijden At 2 Lap(s).50 16
Peter Bird VC 10 At 2 Lap(s).50 86
Kerrie Hutchinson (WCotswold Veldrijden At 2 Lap(s).Jn 36
Samantha Jones (W) Four4th At 2 Lap(s).40 39
Bill French Wight Mountain At 2 Lap(s).65 19
Bethany George (W) Cotswold Veldrijden At 2 Lap(s).Jn 23
Hannah Gibbs (W) Cotswold Veldrijden At 2 Lap(s).Jn 9
Caroline Hawley (W) Day Member At 2 Lap(s). 63
Richard Bennett Cotswold Veldrijden At 3 Lap(s).40 42
John Burrows Poole Whs At 4 Lap(s).50 64

Youths Race
PosnNameClubTimeCat'No.
1Christopher RothwellSwindon RC26:30U1644
2Jack SaundersSwindon RCat 0:30U1655
3Edward CronbechOxford City RCat 0:40U1453
4Emily WadsworthBeeline Cyclesat 2:41U14 Girl40
5Conult BrownHemel Hempstead CCat 3:01U1648
6Tom SewellSwindon RCat 3:25U1649
7Jacob TreshamTeam MKat 5:22U1445
8Charlie CooperChapel Tri Starsat 6:07U1445
9Ieuan WoodsCharlotteville CCat 7:03U1452
10Liam SewellSwindon RCat 7:10U1450
11Erin BakerSouthdown Veloat 7:21U1441
12Ciara HutchinsonSwindon RCat 7:30U16 Girl42
13Zoe SheehanSwindon RCat 7:48U16 Girl57
14Rhianne JonesSwindon RCat 09:19U16 Girl46
15Joseph WilliamsWhitelink Offlineat 1 lapU1656
16Seren JonesSwindon RCat 1 lapU14 Girl47
17Lucy BurrowsPoole Wheelersat 1 lapU16 Girl54

Under 12s Race.
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Noah TreshamTeam MK12 20
Jay AllenPalmer Park Velo12 18
Angus HawkinsPalmer Park Velo12 16
Harry DridgeSDV12 32
Maddie Wadsworth (W)Palmer Park Velo12 3
Aldernay Baker (W)Southdown Velo12 6
Luke MorganSwindon RC12 8
Conor HutchinsonSwindon RC12 7
Anna Wadsworth (W)Palmer Park Velo10 2
Abbie Manley (W)Chapel Tri12 10
Ryan HodgynsPoole Wheelers12 4
Madeline Cooper(W)Chapel Tri10 11
Ellis JonesSwindon RC10 28
Alexa Hawkins (W)Palmer Park Velo10 15
Finn HawkinsPalmer Park Velo10 14
Rachel Thompson (W)Palmer Park Velo12 19
Natalie Moore (W)Swindon RC12 13
Thomas WadsworthPalmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap.10 1
Tyler SmithSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.10 22
Bobby LettersBanjo CyclesAt 1 Lap.10 24
Ollie ValmerSwindon RCAt 1 Lap.10 12
Mack MellishZappisAt 1 Lap.10 9
Harrison PhillipsCotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.12 27
Kieran RoseOxonian CCAt 1 Lap.12 37
Amelia Cox (W)Bicester CCAt 1 Lap.10 30
Ella Duafree (W)CoriniumAt 1 Lap.12 33
Isabel Phillips (W)Cotswold VeldrijdenAt 1 Lap.12 26
Oliver ThorntonOxonian CCAt 1 Lap.10 17
Bev Evertonicz (W) Not KnownAt 1 Lap.10 36
Lewis JonesSwindon RCAt 2 Lap.10 29
Marshal ThomasAndover WhsAt 2 Lap.10 5
Charlie RoseOxonian CCAt 2 Lap.10 38
Toby LettersBanjo CyclesAt 2 Lap.10 25
Imogen Cox (W)Bicester CCAt 2 Lap.10 31
Daisy Taylor (W)Swindon RCAt 2 Lap.10 21