Reading CC 31 October 2004

Senior race.

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Adrian Lansley Pedalon 58.30 8
Jamie Norfolk Giant Raciing @ 1m 30s 45
Ian Legg Principia RT @ 2m 48s 23 16
Andrew MacDonald GA Cycles @ 3m 09s SV 57
Ben Davies Cheltenham Cycles @ 3m 30s 5
Paul Lloyd Didcot Phoenix CC @ 3m 40s 43
Dave Starr Westbury Whs @ 4m 55s 10
Robin Willmott GA Cycles @ 4m 57s 26
Antony Green GA Cycles @ 5m 05s V 18
Philip Gough Portswood Cycles @ 6m 00s Jn 14
Ian Langdon Cheltenham Cycles @ 6m 01s V 6
Pete Scott Comedy Super Team @ 6m 10s 36
David Sinclair Owens Cycles At 1 Lap(s).Jn 47
Nick Onslow Pedalon At 1 Lap(s). 9
Paul Mace High Wycombe At 1 Lap(s). 46
Pete Smith Private At 1 Lap(s).SV 7
Stuart Gough Portswood Cycles At 1 Lap(s).GV 15
Andrew Gough Portswood Cycles At 1 Lap(s).23 13
Gary Allan GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 44
Mike Groves Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s). 11
Robert Wright Tri & Run RT At 1 Lap(s). 4
Mark Hardwick Bournemouth Arrow At 1 Lap(s). V 3
C Trevallion Reading CC At 1 Lap(s). V 1
Simon Molyneux GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 41
Simon Foster Andover Whs At 1 Lap(s). 23
Nigel Hillier Dorset Rough Riders At 1 Lap(s). 25
Andrew Claridge Liphook Cycles At 1 Lap(s). 52
Trevor Hillier GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s). 24
Mike Wilkinson Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s). V 22
Damen Corrion Pedalon At 2 Lap(s). 38
Keith Sherman Comedy Super Team At 2 Lap(s). 35
Nick Adnitt Andover Whs At 2 Lap(s).SV 31
James Viney Bournemouth Jubilee At 2 Lap(s). 51
Tony Weeks Bristol RC At 2 Lap(s).SV 17
Anthony Maynard Reading CC At 2 Lap(s).23 55
Stuart Hathaway Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 53
Kim Burrows Pedalon At 2 Lap(s). 39
I Daws S W C C At 2 Lap(s). 48
Ian Middleton Didcot Phoenix CC At 2 Lap(s). 21
Mike Warner S W C C At 2 Lap(s). 49
Chris Mills New Forest CC At 2 Lap(s). V 50
Martin Ward Sotonia CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 33
Murray Quincy Velocity At 2 Lap(s). V 56
Catherine Pascoe Bournemouth Jubilee At 2 Lap(s). V 12
Martin Saunders Hargroves Cycles At 2 Lap(s).MV 37
Trvor Patey Didcot Phoenix CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 40
Andy Sturt Charlotteville CC At 2 Lap(s).MV 30
Dave Bohin Bristol RC At 3 Lap(s).GV 19
Chris Birch Newbury RC At 3 Lap(s). 27
Mark Letters Newbury RC At 3 Lap(s). 42
Vernon Moore Crabwood CC At 3 Lap(s).GV 58
Matt Todd Sid Valley At 3 Lap(s).SV 28
Dave Maynard Reading CC At 3 Lap(s).GV 54
Michael Rice Farnham RC At 3 Lap(s). 32
Youths Race

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Ben Plain Chapel Tri 24:11 Y 2
Tom Yeatman Oxonian CC @3:39 14 3
Robert Lobald Bournemouth Arrow At 1 Lap(s).14 1
Lucy Chittenden Farnboro & Camb At 1 Lap(s).14 7
Emily Hardwick Bournemouth Arrow At 2 Lap(s).14 6
Simon Roberts Not Known At 2 Lap(s). Y 5
Philip Jones Newbury RC At 2 Lap(s).14 4
Under 12s

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Anthony Harris Didcot Phoenix CC 10:13 3
Rob Yeatman Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s). 5
Alex Hardwick Bournemouth Arrow At 2 Lap(s). 2
Tom Green Palmer Park Velo At 2 Lap(s). 1
Thomas Harris Didcot Phoenix CC At 4 Lap(s). 4