Didcot Phoenix CC. 10 October 2004.
Senior event.

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Stuart Bowers Hargroves Cycles 57:31 29
Ross Adams Red Kite Cycles 59:25 23 6
Paul Lloyd Didcot Phoenix CC 59:36 37
Phil Smith GA Cycles 59:53 21
Philip Gough Portswood Cycles 1:00:23 Jn 11
John Samways GA Cycles 1:01:05 33
Antony Green GA Cycles 1:01:20 V 16
A MacDonald GA Cycles 1:03:01 SV 44
Andy Roberts Evans Cycles 1:03:30 GV 15
Robin Wilmott GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s). 36
Pete Scott Comedy Superteam At 1 Lap(s). 22
Dave Starr nestbury Whs At 1 Lap(s). 30
Stuart Gough Portswood Cycles At 1 Lap(s).GV 10
Malcolm Case Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).SV 34
Martyn Dymond Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 7
Paul Mace HWCC At 1 Lap(s). 45
John Lewis Freerider At 1 Lap(s). 42
Gary Allan GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 27
Anthony Dyment North Hants RC At 1 Lap(s). V 39
Ian MacDonald Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).GV 28
NIgel Hillier Dorset Rough Riders At 1 Lap(s). 14
Chris Trevallion Reading CC At 1 Lap(s). V 13
Mark Hardwick Bournemouth Arrow At 1 Lap(s). V 3
Simon Molyneux GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 31
Andrew Claridge Liphook Cycles At 1 Lap(s). 23
Simon Foster Andover Whs At 2 Lap(s). 18
Gavin Shaw Freerider At 2 Lap(s).GV 43
Geoff Booker Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).MV 25
Kim Burrows Pedal On At 2 Lap(s).SV 38
James Viney Bournemouth Jub At 2 Lap(s). 32
Adrian Butt I Team At 2 Lap(s). V 2
Andy Hughes Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s).Jn 41
Trevor Patey Didcot Phoenix CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 9
Chris Daly Antelope At 2 Lap(s). 40
S Hathaway Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 35
David Brooks Oxonian CC At 3 Lap(s).SV 20
Paul Toohey Big Dog At 3 Lap(s). 19
Chris Burgh Newbury RCS At 3 Lap(s). 24
Catherine Pascoe Bournemouth Jub At 3 Lap(s). V 17
Matthew Osbury Mid Oxon CRT At 3 Lap(s). 8
Mark Todd Sio Sio Vaucy At 4 Lap(s).SV 26
Freddie Platt Red Planet Bikes At 4 Lap(s). V 4

Youths Race
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Ben Plain Chapel X 33.34 Y 31
Tom Butt I Team @ 36s Y 30
Luke Gray Dorset Rough Riders At 1 Lap(s).14 34
Tom Yeatman Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).14 37
Mark Stevens Chapel X At 2 Lap(s). Y 32
Lucy Chittenden Farnboro & Camb At 2 Lap(s).14 40
Robert Labcidd Bournemouth Arrow At 2 Lap(s).14 41
Emily Hardwick Bournemouth Arrow At 2 Lap(s).14 36
George Brooks Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).14 39
Tom Robbins Didcot Phoenix CC At 2 Lap(s).14 33
James Harris Didcot Phoenix CC At 2 Lap(s). Y 35
Emma Yeatman Oxonian CC At 3 Lap(s). Y 38

Under 12s race

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Chris Keeble-Smith Newbury RC 10.20 1
Anthony Harris Didcot Phoenix CC @ 5s 7
Cal Mangold-Jackson Team Keyne @ 29s 5
Rob Yeatman Oxonian CC @ 50s 2
Andrew Bickerton Unattached At 2 Lap(s). 6
Thomas Harris Didcot Phoenix CC At 3 Lap(s). 8
Robin Gronbech Oxford City RC At 4 Lap(s). 9
Joshua Cox Mid Oxon CRT At 4 Lap(s). 3
Jack Osbury Mid Oxon CRT At 4 Lap(s). 4