Oxonian CC 19 September 2004
Senior/Vets/Jun/Ladies

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Stephen Knight M I Racing 57.33 30
John Samways GA Cycles @3.12 22
Jason Emery Pedalon @4.46 23
James Dear In-Gear RT @5.20 5
Ben Davies Cheltenham Cycles @5.42 15
Phil Smith Sotonia GA Cycles @6.38 34
Richard Wood Mountain Mania @7.20 14
Paul Mace H W C C At 1 Lap(s). 38
Andy Roberts Evans Cycles At 1 Lap(s).GV 32
Jason Blann Luciano At 1 Lap(s). 33
T Burman Unattached At 1 Lap(s). 1
Pete Smith Private At 1 Lap(s).SV 6
Gary Allan GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 44
Martyn Dymond Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s). V 10
Andrew Claridge Pedalon At 1 Lap(s). 24
Goose Dean Unattached At 1 Lap(s). 39
Nick Jones Team Keyne At 1 Lap(s).Jn 16
Nigel Hillier Dorset Rough Riders At 1 Lap(s). 8
Dave Lloyd Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s).MV 47
Simon Cannings Team Milton Keynes At 1 Lap(s).Su 13
Clive Evans Beyond MTB At 1 Lap(s). V 31
Tim Jones Wolverhampton Wheelers At 1 Lap(s). 35
Adrian Parry Team Milton Keynes At 1 Lap(s). 37
Geoff Booker Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).MV 54
Chris Trevallion Reading CC At 1 Lap(s). V 40
Jake Smith Unattached At 1 Lap(s). 41
Anthony Dyment North Hants RC At 1 Lap(s). V 48
Robert Gray Dorset Rough Riders At 1 Lap(s). V 18
M Wilkinson Unattached At 1 Lap(s). V 17
Pete Hargroves Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).SV 26
Simon Molyneux Unattached At 1 Lap(s). V 52
Simon Foster Andover Whs At 1 Lap(s). 9
Mark Hardwick Bournemouth Arrow At 2 Lap(s). V 19
Robin Akers areufit At 2 Lap(s).SV 28
Ed Whyte O.U.C.C. At 2 Lap(s). 53
Robert Chaundy Team Milton Keynes At 2 Lap(s).GV 12
Stuart Hathaway Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 49
Ceri Dipple (W) Team Milton Keynes At 2 Lap(s).23 21
Keith Pace-Ramsey Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s). 25
Pete Gronbech Oxford City RC At 2 Lap(s). V 7
David Brooks Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).SV 50
Bill Flockton Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).MV 29
Martin Saunders Hargroves Cycles At 2 Lap(s).MV 11
Paul Toohey Wolverhampton Wheelers At 2 Lap(s). 36
John Vallis Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).GV 51
Matt Bowmer Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s). 43
P Swan Unattached At 3 Lap(s). 2
Emily Sharp (W) Unattached At 3 Lap(s). 3
Steve Avery Mid Oxon CRT At 3 Lap(s). 4
John Ansell Oxonian CC At 4 Lap(s).Su 20

Youths
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Luke Gray Dorset Rough Riders 28.50 14 108
Tom Yeatman Oxonian CC @ 3:20 14 106
Tom Robbins Didcot Phoenix CC @ 5:45 14 107
Henry Sleight Team Cherwell @ 6:13 Y 104
Emily Hardwick Bournemouth Arrow At 1 Lap(s).14 109
George Brooks Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).14 103
Rebecca Gill Bicester Mill At 1 Lap(s). Y 100
Claire Hopkins Bicester Mill At 1 Lap(s).14 101
Emma Yeatman Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s). Y 105
Holly Avery Mid Oxon CRT At 2 Lap(s).14 102

Under 12s
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Anthony Harris Didcot Phoenix CC 10.44 11
Chris Keeble-Smith King Alfred @ 16 sec 6
Rob Yeatman Oxonian CC @ 48 sec 7
B James Oxonian CC @ 1:15 9
Ellen Sleight Palmer Park Velo @ 1:20 14
Cal Mangold-Jackson Team Keyne @ 1:44 8
Chris Gill Bicester Mill @ 2:04 1
Alec Hardwick Arrow @ 2:25 10
Callum Douk Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s). 5
Daniel Wilkinson Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s). 4
Angela Avery Mid Oxon CRT At 1 Lap(s). 2
Robin Gronbech Oxford City RC At 2 Lap(s). 13
Lars Wirdnam-Crick Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s). 15
Rio Avery Mid Oxon CRT At 2 Lap(s). 3
Alex Foster Andover Whs At 3 Lap(s). 17
Foster Andover Whs At 3 Lap(s). 16