Didcot Phoenix CC. 27 November 2011. Senior/Vet/Lades/Junior

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Michael Cotty Wheelbase 59:13 142
Peter Kench GWR Team 115
Paul Robertson Sportstest 186
Dennis Lisbygd ? Solutions 121
Nick Jones Team Corley Cycles 117
Bill Girvan North Hants RC 45 80
Michael Cowland St Ives CC 146
Nick Onslow Pedal On At 1 Lap(s). 64
James Cotty Wheelbase At 1 Lap(s). 172
Gavin Rumbles CC Luton At 1 Lap(s).45 83
David Phillips Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s).50 105
Robin Willmott GA Cycles At 1 Lap(s).40 90
Pete Smith Team Jewson At 1 Lap(s).50 139
Richard Fairholme Kenilworth Whs At 1 Lap(s). 107
David Hobbs Corinium At 1 Lap(s).40 118
Ed Clements VC 10 At 1 Lap(s).23 144
Joe Harris Reading CC At 1 Lap(s). 185
T Gertantua GWR Team At 1 Lap(s). 176
Neil Ellison Behind the Bikeshed At 1 Lap(s). 69
Chris Stuart Leach Beds Road CC At 1 Lap(s). 122
Tony Dymond North Hants RC At 1 Lap(s).45 103
D Smith GWR Team At 1 Lap(s). 174
Andy Weiss Kenilworth Whs At 1 Lap(s).50 111
Chris Atkins Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s). 171
William Mackie AW Cycles At 1 Lap(s).Jn 32
George Kirkin Twickenham CC At 1 Lap(s).23 124
Jason Pitt AW Cycles At 1 Lap(s).Jn 34
Ray Robinson Team Rose Blann At 1 Lap(s).60 145
Gavin Spicy Inverge RT At 1 Lap(s). 74
Gary Barlow Reading CC At 1 Lap(s).45 98
Duncan Schwier Twickenham CC At 1 Lap(s).50 126
Michael Mace Twickenham CC At 1 Lap(s). 109
Martyn Dymond Wight Mountain At 1 Lap(s).45 91
A Westgarth Kings Cliff FlyersAt 1 Lap(s).Jn 38
Brian Primett Team MK At 1 Lap(s).40 81
Sam Williamson H H CC At 1 Lap(s).45 85
Mitch Purvis Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s).45 92
Richard Collins Imperial RT At 1 Lap(s).45 151
Jordan Wade Poole Whs At 1 Lap(s).Jn 31
Tony Turner Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).40 67
Chris Clayton Cyclecliff Dunstable At 1 Lap(s).65 65
Fraser Kennedy UnatachedAt 1 Lap(s).45 93
Simon Smith Adeo Cadence RT At 2 Lap(s). 99
Martin Winter Twickenham CC At 2 Lap(s).45 141
Steve Robinson North Hants RC At 2 Lap(s).45 133
Steve Bale Reading CC At 2 Lap(s).40 184
Joel Parrow Team Trisport At 2 Lap(s). 89
Leon Mander Chapel Tri StarsAt 2 Lap(s).Jn 35
Steve James Beds Road CC At 2 Lap(s).45 106
Richard Bremner North Hants RC At 2 Lap(s).45 102
S Stockley LBR CC At 2 Lap(s). 131
S Morrell Aylesbury CC At 2 Lap(s).40 222
Richard Lewis Kenilworth Whs At 2 Lap(s).45 110
David Olney Beds Road CC At 2 Lap(s).45 100
Steve Treaner HCTBAt 2 Lap(s).40 104
David Micklewright Hillingdon Tri At 2 Lap(s).45 212
Geoff Cooper Beds Road CC At 2 Lap(s).50 168
Christina White (W) Team MK At 2 Lap(s).45 82
Richard Cooper Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s).50 112
Michael Clark Team Trisport At 2 Lap(s).40 88
A Halliday Westerley CC At 2 Lap(s).40 70
David Skeggs Team MK At 2 Lap(s).40 135
Keith Allen Banjo Cyles At 2 Lap(s).55 148
Angus Winter Twickenham CC At 2 Lap(s).Jn 39
Simon Douglas Team Trisport At 2 Lap(s). 97
Andy Pond UnatachedAt 2 Lap(s).40 95
John Thomas SWRC At 2 Lap(s).50 114
Steve Dines Wight Mountain At 2 Lap(s).55 63
Menso Brosswer Day Member At 2 Lap(s). 191
Leon Harris Hillingdon Tri At 2 Lap(s). 179
I Ball VC MeudonAt 2 Lap(s). 173
Stuart Eccles North Bucks CC At 2 Lap(s).45 94
Nina French (W) Wight Mountain At 2 Lap(s).45 62
Matthew Rowley Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).40 150
Dan Clements VC 10 At 2 Lap(s).45 143
Tony Shortland Team Trisport At 2 Lap(s).45 120
Mark Anster Beds Road CC At 2 Lap(s).40 101
T Smith Team Trisport At 2 Lap(s).40 138
Doug Gannon Maidenhead At 2 Lap(s).45 76
David Belcher Sotonia CC At 2 Lap(s). 152
Paul Robinson Hillingdon Tri At 2 Lap(s).45 182
M Beaver Team Trisport At 2 Lap(s). 137
Keith Perry Team Trisport At 3 Lap(s).50 87
Ian Hobbs Team Trisport At 3 Lap(s).40 161
Michael Humphris Team Trisport At 3 Lap(s).50 96
Matty Walsh ZappisAt 3 Lap(s). 197
Adam Gardner Didcot Phoenix CC At 3 Lap(s).40 108
John Muleaster Team MK At 3 Lap(s).40 72
Keith Jones Team MK At 3 Lap(s).50 68
Jamie Swanston GS Henley At 3 Lap(s). 78
Chris Hobson Banjo Cyles At 3 Lap(s). 147
Steve Stroud Tri 20 At 3 Lap(s). 154
Carl Keen LBR CC At 3 Lap(s).50 129
David Harris Day Member At 3 Lap(s).50 215
Roddy Grant A5Rangers At 3 Lap(s).45 75
Bill French Wight Mountain At 3 Lap(s).65 61
Rich Barron North Hants RC At 3 Lap(s).40 134
R Robinson North Hants RC At 3 Lap(s).Jn 37
Darren Taylor BCDS At 3 Lap(s).40 113
Dave Wade Poole Whs At 3 Lap(s).55 73
Sue Fraser (W) Purple Bikeshed At 3 Lap(s).50 79
G Macnamee Twickenham CC At 3 Lap(s).65 136
Steve Kirk Sotonia CC At 3 Lap(s). 169
Heather Storey (W) Team Trisport At 3 Lap(s). 116
Martin Ward Sotonia CC At 3 Lap(s).60 156
Sarah Williamson (W)H H CC At 3 Lap(s).40 86
T Timberlake Cyclecliff Dunstable At 4 Lap(s).65 66
Alison Cooper (W) Beds Road CC At 4 Lap(s).45 167
Jo Grindall (W) Aylesbury CC At 4 Lap(s).45 166