Oxonian CC. 30 October 2011. Senior Race.

NameClubTimeCat'No.
Michael Cotty Canondale 55:10 43
Ben Sumner Beeline CC @1:28 23 69
Stephen Knight Jewson @3:22 40 40
Peter Kench GUR Team @3:28 48
Jamie Norfolk Pedelon.co.uk @4:13 56
James Cotty Canondale @5:21 54
Nick Onslow Pedelon.co.uk @5:22 64
James Astbury Hargroves Cycles @5:26 23 61
Richard Fairholme Kenilworth Whs @6:51 62
Michael Warner Canondale @7:19 53
Mike Holborow Swindon RC 63
Dan Smith GUR Team At 1 Lap(s). 47
Jason Painton Rides on air At 1 Lap(s). 73
Jamie Shearer Andover Whs At 1 Lap(s). 58
Ian Blanchford VC Meudon At 1 Lap(s). 57
J Bradley Southampton RC At 1 Lap(s). 59
M Kinchled Behind The Bike Shed At 1 Lap(s). 49
Barry Plank Behind The Bike Shed At 1 Lap(s). 50
Neil Reeder GUR Team At 1 Lap(s). 45
Marc Dobson Not Known At 1 Lap(s). 74
Andy Laycock NRC At 1 Lap(s). 72
Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).70 66
Steve Clarke AW Cycles At 2 Lap(s). 51
David Belcher Sotonia At 2 Lap(s). 71
Marty Mccrossan Biobike RT At 2 Lap(s). 68
Chris Hobsob Banjo Cycles At 2 Lap(s). 52
Harry Bulstrode Canondale At 3 Lap(s). 42
Vets Ladies Junior race
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Matt Woods Hargroves Cycles Jn 44
WIlliam Girvan North Hants RC 45 8
David Phillips Swindon RC 50 1
Pete Hutchinson Swindon RC 40 13
Robin willmott GA Cycles 40 45
David Hobbs Corrinium CC 40 33
Kevin Blann Team Rose Blann 45 39
Mike Farrar Coventry RC 40 19
Ray Robinson Team Rose Blann 60 40
Duncan Mellish Zappis 40 5
Martyn Dymond Wight Mountain 45 12
Andy Webb Kenilworth Whs 50 58
Pete Scott Swindon RC 40 16
Tony Turner Oxonian CC 40 27
Clint Sparrey Not Known 40 52
Ian Lobley Hot Chilli 45 14
Tim Stowe MI Racing 50 42
Mitch Purvis Didcot Phoenix CC 45 15
Stuart Gough Portsmouth Cycles 60 36
Andy Smith Swindon RC 45 35
Paul Gibson Private 45 4
Gareth Dridge South down velo 40 50
Paul Axon Not Known 45 51
A Murphy North Hants RC 40 9
Jeremy Mulkern aylesbury CC 50 7
Gary Barlow Not Known 45 29
J Halpin North Hants RC Jn 10
Paul Sammons Private 40 18
Darren Chappell Behind The Bike Shed 40 26
Claire Smith (W) Swindon RC 40 38
Rob Cranstone RNRM CA 50 53
Richard Bremner North Hants RC 45 11
Simon Smart Drag2Zero 65 55
Steve Robinson North Hants RC 45 54
Gareth Walker Swindon RC 40 60
Simon North Summit MT13 50 3
Callum Haseler Swindon RC Jn 68
Andy Pond Private 40 21
Geoff Booker Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).60 24
Matthew Wrowley Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).40 6
Steve Dines Wight Mountain At 1 Lap(s).55 46
Richard Lewis Kenilworth Whs At 1 Lap(s).45 57
Paul Burnip Corrinium CC At 1 Lap(s).40 34
Pete Jeans Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s).60 41
Andrew Ayears Welland Valley CC At 1 Lap(s).40 30
Matt Fowler Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s).Jn 20
Stuart Hathaway Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).55 69
Greg Camport (W) Not Known At 1 Lap(s).45 65
Sarah Woods (W) Wight Mountain At 1 Lap(s).40 49
Adam Gardner Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s).40 37
Jamie Swanson GS Henley At 1 Lap(s).45 31
Karen Murphy (W) Wight Mountain At 1 Lap(s). 48
Martin Lard Sotonia At 1 Lap(s).60 22
Tony Jackson Not Known At 1 Lap(s).50 32
Richard Minott Not Known At 1 Lap(s).50 67
Colin Bates Reading CC At 1 Lap(s).45 62
Claire Galloway (W)Zappis At 1 Lap(s). 59
Terry Beisty Scunthorpe Polly At 1 Lap(s).60 17
Samantha Jones (W) Roub4th.co.uk At 1 Lap(s). 61
Steve Avery Zappis At 1 Lap(s).40 23
Sandy Steel (W) Not Known At 1 Lap(s). 64
Ruby Baker (W) Behind The Bike Shed At 1 Lap(s).23 25
Hazel Jowett (W) Chapel Tri stars At 1 Lap(s).Jn 43
John Carr Not Known At 2 Lap(s).55 66
Lili Mcclean (W) Andover Whs At 2 Lap(s).Jn 56
Laura Haborow (W) Swindon RC At 2 Lap(s). 63
John Burrows Poole Whs At 2 Lap(s).50 2
Nicky Volley (W) Wight Mountain At 2 Lap(s).40 47
Youths Race
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Jack Saunders Swindon RC Y 51
Jack Phillips Banjo Cycles 14 48
Tom Sewell Swindon RC 14 43
Edward Gronbach Oxford City RC 14 42
Bethany Taylor (W) BCDS Y 50
Megan Lewis (W) Palmer Park Velo Y 52
Beth George (W) Swindon RC Y 56
Zoe Sheehan (W) Swindon RC Y 57
Emily Wasworth (W) Beeline CC 14 41
Kieran Woods Charlotteville CC Y 40
Rhranna Jones Swindon RC Y 45
Kerine Hutchinson Swindon RC Y 46
Hanna Gibbs Swindon RC Y 53
Jacob North Surrit devo Y 55
Lucy Burrows (L) Poole Whs At 1 Lap(s). Y 54
Ciara Hutchinson Swindon RC At 1 Lap(s).14 47
Katie Compton (W) Not Known At 1 Lap(s).14 44
Sophie Taylor (W) BCDS At 1 Lap(s).14 49