Oxonian CC Cyclo Cross
Senior/Junior/Vets/Ladies
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Richardson George Team Clements 58:07 34
Cox Vin Cyclo Cross Con 59:29 41
Davidson Alex Team Bike Zone 1:00:29 20
Flanagan Stuart Team Keyne Trek 1:01:53 Jn 38
Davison Paul Didcot Phoenix CC 1:03:54 29
Lloyd Les Didcot Phoenix CC 1:04:17 GV 9
Colbeck Chris Didcot Phoenix CC 1:04:32 18
Burman Tym Team Bike Zone At 1 Lap(s). 25
Shellard Stephan Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).23 27
Bosely Julian Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s). 39
Dowling Darren Farnborough & Camberley At 1 Lap(s).Jn 8
Groves M Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s). 6
Akers Robin E R V At 1 Lap(s). V 11
Booker Geof Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).GV 49
Parkinson Oliva Aston Hill MTB At 1 Lap(s).Jn 44
Tutt Robert GS Europa At 1 Lap(s). 26
Devine C Salisbury RC At 1 Lap(s).SV 1
Chaundy Robert Milton Keynes CC At 1 Lap(s).SV 30
Abbott Richard Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s).MV 5
Pascoe (L) CatherineBournmouth Jubilee Whs At 1 Lap(s). 12
Fountain Nick Day Member At 1 Lap(s).Jn 14
Wyman Stevan E R V At 1 Lap(s). 10
Vallis John Oxonian CC At 1 Lap(s).SV 48
Rogers (W) Liz Team Bike Zone At 1 Lap(s). 21
Fozard Gavin Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s).Jn 3
Murphy Tom Day Member At 1 Lap(s). 13
Davidson Duncan Team Bike Zone At 2 Lap(s). 24
Doak Glenn Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s). V 36
Flockton Bill Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s).GV 32
Waller Andy Didcot Phoenix CC At 2 Lap(s). 16
Brooks David Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s). V 35
Griffiths Bob Crest At 2 Lap(s). V 2
Brooks Mike Day Member At 2 Lap(s).SV 33
Batey Alistair Oxonian CC At 2 Lap(s). 47
Mariano J Team Bike Zone At 2 Lap(s). 23
Mariano A Team Bike Zone At 2 Lap(s). 22
Eddington Bruce Day Member At 3 Lap(s). 40
Hathaway Stuart Oxonian CC At 3 Lap(s).SV 43
Stuart-Smith(W KarenCheltenham & County At 3 Lap(s). 37
Ansell John Oxonian CC At 3 Lap(s).Su 19
Waller (L) Lucy Didcot Phoenix CC At 4 Lap(s). 17
McQuillian John Day Member At 4 Lap(s). 42

Youths Race
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Griffiths Steven Crest30:18 14 5
Devine Greg Salisbury RC 31:32 14 8
Baldwin Danyl Didcot Phoenix CC 34:15 14 7
Griffiths Andrew Crest35:50 4
Kinch Lewis Didcot Phoenix CC 37:24 3
Amies Jack Didcot Phoenix CC 39:00 14 6
Bayliss Richard Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s). 2

Under 12s
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Griffiths Andrew Crest10:20 9
James Didcot Phoenix CC 7
Green Jos GA Cycles 11
Steven Didcot Phoenix CC 5
William Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s). 8
Hargroves Andrew Hargroves Cycles At 1 Lap(s).Su 12
H Paul Didcot Phoenix CC At 1 Lap(s). 10
Anthony Didcot Phoenix CC At 2 Lap(s). 1
Louise Didcot Phoenix CC At 2 Lap(s). 3
Green Lidia GA Cycles At 2 Lap(s). 13
Holly Didcot Phoenix CC At 2 Lap(s). 2
Angela Didcot Phoenix CC At 3 Lap(s). 4