Didcot Phoenix CC Senior/Junior/Ladies Cyclo-cross 21 November 1999
NameClubTimeCat'No.
Richard RubelowGIOS1:00:381
Stuart BowersHargroves Cycles@ 01:109
Owen PattersonOwen Cycles@ 02:035
Alex ForresterNot Known@ 03:062358
Dean BarnettRaleigh Factory Racing@ 03:2952
Andrew MacDonaldGA Cycles@ 03:40V71
Tony GreenGA Cycles@ 04:1111
Paul LloydDidcot Phoenix CC@ 05:2110
Malcolm CrossHargroves Cycles@ 06:02V70
Martyn DymondNew Forest CC@ 06:367
Mick GrovesHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).4
Ian MacDonaldHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).SV86
Paul DavisonDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap(s).41
Matt WalkerDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap(s).68
Pierre WyattHargroves CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).238
Chris WyattNew Forest CCAt 1 Lap(s).Y104
Michael DownerOwen CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).Y55
Dave LloydDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap(s).SV97
Martin HarrisNewbury RCAt 1 Lap(s).57
Simon SmithSalisbury RCAt 1 Lap(s).31
Kevin BlannLiphook CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).16
Paul DoughtyPoole WhsAt 1 Lap(s).V73
Paul DeanTeam Velo VetAt 1 Lap(s).V74
Andy WallerDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap(s).45
Dean ButlerNewbury RCAt 1 Lap(s).V75
Lee GardnerAndover WhsAt 1 Lap(s).14
Kerrie WallaceCrabwood CCAt 1 Lap(s).42
Chris DevineSalisbury RCAt 1 Lap(s).SV85
Lydia GouldHargroves CyclesAt 2 Lap(s).V62
Gary AllenGA CyclesAt 2 Lap(s).64
Malcolm HolmesGA CyclesAt 2 Lap(s).SV87
Keith VallisNot KnownAt 2 Lap(s).67
Catherine Pascoe(W)Bournmouth Jubilee WhsAt 2 Lap(s).63
Nigel PhillipsNot KnownAt 2 Lap(s).60
Tom BlandfordNot KnownAt 2 Lap(s).69
Alan VallisSalisbury RCAt 2 Lap(s).27
John MarshmanGIOSAt 2 Lap(s).MV54
Neil BennettDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).48
Mark ToddRaleigh Factory RacingAt 2 Lap(s).V49
John VallisOxonian CCAt 2 Lap(s).SV88
Steve AveryDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).53
David HedickerOwen CyclesAt 2 Lap(s).Y51
Ian BriggsDidcot Phoenix CCAt 2 Lap(s).SV61
Richard HallOwen CyclesAt 3 Lap(s).Y50
Lucy (W) WallerDidcot Phoenix CCAt 3 Lap(s).65
Bruce EddingtonNot KnownAt 3 Lap(s).59
Mark RussellNot KnownAt 3 Lap(s).SV56
John FosterAndover WhsAt 4 Lap(s).GV90
Ian AycliffeSalisbury RCAt 4 Lap(s).25
McQuillianNot KnownAt 4 Lap(s).66

Didcot Phoenix CC Youths 21 November 1999
NameClubTimeNo.
Tony ParkerNorth Hants RC20.39 2
Greg DevineSalisbury RCat 4.15 3
Susan ParkerNorth Hants RCat 5.3720
Elizabeth PascoeNew Forest CCAt 1 Lap(s).18
Kathleen BurdenDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap(s).19

Didcot Phoenix CC Under 12s Cyclo-cross 21 November 1999
NameClubTimeNo.
Tom CrawforthPalmer Park Velo9 min 40 sec15
Josh GreenGA CyclesAt 1 Lap(s).14
James HarrisDidcot Phoenix CCAt 1 Lap(s). 7
Steve Duke Not KnownAt 1 Lap(s). 3
Ben JenningsPalmer Park VeloAt 1 Lap(s). 2
Alice PascoeBournmouth Jubilee WhsAt 1 Lap(s).16
Jody O'Shea Not KnownAt 2 Lap(s). 6
Richard Bayliss Not KnownAt 2 Lap(s). 5
Melissa Stevens Not KnownAt 2 Lap(s). 8
James Boreham Not KnownAt 3 Lap(s).11
Angela Bayliss Not KnownAt 3 Lap(s). 4
Holly LettersNewbury RCAt 3 Lap(s). 1
Daniel SearleSalisbury RCAt 3 Lap(s).13
Lydia GreenGA CyclesAt 3 Lap(s).17
Holly Avery Not KnownAt 4 Lap(s). 9